MECHANICSBURG
Aug. 10 – @ Northeastern
Aug. 11 – @ Champaign County (UHS)
Aug. 12 – @ Greeneview
Aug. 17 – vs. Triad
Aug. 18 – @ Catholic Central
Aug. 19 – vs. Cedarville
Aug. 24 – @ West Liberty-Salem
Aug. 25 – vs. Southeastern
Aug. 31 – vs. Tri-match
Sept. 1 – vs. Greeneview
Sept. 2 – vs. Northeastern
Sept. 8 – @ Triad
Sept. 9 – vs. Catholic Central
Sept. 15 – @ Cedarville
Sept. 16 – @ Greenon
Sept. 17 – @ Southeastern
Sept. 21 – vs. West Liberty-Salem
Sept. 23 – vs. OHC Championship
WEST LIBERTY-SALEM
Aug. 6 – @ Cedarville
Aug. 10 – @ Lima Central Catholic
Aug. 11 – @ Champaign County (UHS)
Aug. 13 – vs. Southeastern
Aug. 17 – @ Catholic Central
Aug. 18 – @ Greeneview
Aug. 20 – vs. Northeastern
Aug. 24 – vs. Mechanicsburg
Aug. 25 – vs. Triad
Sept. 1 – vs. Cedarville
Sept. 3 – @ Southeastern
Sept. 8 – vs. Catholic Central
Sept. 10 – vs. Greeneview
Sept. 12 – @ Shawnee
Sept. 15 – @ Northeastern
Sept. 17 – @ Triad
Sept. 21 – @ Mechanicsburg
URBANA
Aug. 11 – vs. Champaign County
Aug. 12 – vs. London
Aug. 17 – vs. Graham
Aug. 19 – @ Ben Logan
Aug. 24 – @ Graham
Aug. 25 – @ Milton Union
Aug. 26 – vs. Northwestern
Aug. 27 – @ Greenon
Aug. 31 – vs. Indian Lake
Sept. 2 – vs. Ben Logan
Sept. 9 – vs. Greenon
Sept. 12 – @ Dave Christoff Memorial (Reid Park)
Sept. 14 – @ Indian Lake
Sept. 17 – @ Riverside
Sept. 21 – @ Bellefontaine
Sept. 24 – @ CBC Championships
GRAHAM
Aug. 10 – @ Ben Logan
Aug. 11 – @ Champaign County (UHS)
Aug. 12 – @ Kendig Memorial
Aug. 17 – @ Urbana
Aug. 20 – vs. Northwestern
Aug. 24 – vs. Urbana
Aug. 25 – @ Indian Lake
Aug. 26 – vs. Greenon
Aug. 29 – @ Versailles
Sept. 1 – @ Ben Logan
Sept. 2 – @ Northwestern
Sept. 5 – @ Beachwood
Sept. 8 – @ Greenon
Sept. 10 – vs. Indian Lake
Sept. 12 – @ Christoff Memorial (Reid)
Sept. 14 – vs. Ben Logan
Sept. 24 – @ CBC Championships
TRIAD
Aug. 10 – @ Northeastern
Aug. 11 – @ Champaign County
Aug. 13 – vs. Catholic Central
Aug. 17 – @ Mechanicsburg
Aug. 20 – vs. Southeastern
Aug. 25 – @ West Liberty-Salem
Aug. 27 – vs. Greeneview
Sept. 1 – vs. Northeastern
Sept. 3 – @ Catholic Central
Sept. 8 – vs. Mechanicsburg
Sept. 10 – vs. Cedarville
Sept. 15 – @ Southeastern
Sept. 17 – vs. West Liberty-Salem
Sept. 21 – @ Greeneview
Sept. 23 – @ OHC Championships