GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL HONOR ROLL


GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

3rd QUARTER HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade

ALL “A” HONOR ROLL (4.0):

Ella Albers, Travis Beedy, Rachel Birchfield, Cooper Breslin, Luke Brown, Kyler Crooks, Tori Ford, Gabriel Krieger, Kyndall Manley, Landon McKellop, Jocylynn Oberg, CJ Setty, Adelaide Shearer, George Slone, Addison Wallen, Avery Wolf, Hayden Yoder

HONOR ROLL (3.00-3.99):

Tyrell Allen, Ryan Angel, Wesley Bailey, Daniel Bonham, Silas Brown, Mason Burrall, Abigail Chamberlain, Maddex Cushard, Lilly Ervin, Sol Evilsizor, Ryan Faulkner, Rashonda Ford, Elec Fryman, Nicole Fugate, Abigail Gentis, Elissa Heaston, Kylie Heinzen, Blake Hogan, Lucas Houp, Conner Jackson, John Larmee, Travis Lawson, Layna Little, Cross Lykins, Wyatt Martin, Carson McConnell, Jay Miller, Jeremiah Moore, Adalyn Napper, Holdyn Nitchman, Gavin Peshek, Hannah Pressler, Allyson Prince, Harlyn Putterbaugh, Alivia Reisinger, Cyrus Reneer, Brigg Rice, Zavier Roberts, Ryley Savage, Ayden Setty, Tara Smith, Adilynn Tipton, Serenity Trapp, Matthew Vulgamore, Jacob Wahl, Cole Winemiller, Elliott Woodward-Roeth, Gabe Woomer

GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

3rd QUARTER HONOR ROLL

Seventh Grade

ALL “A” HONOR ROLL (4.0):

John Bodey, Bailey Britton, Zoey Conn, Hunter DeMarco, Eli Edwards, Maleah Erter, Kale Gilbert, Brody Jenkins, Jordan Johnston, Makayla Kane, Riley McAlexander, Brinlee Middleton, Khloe Parcels, Jackson Seeberg, Isabelle Shoemaker, Gage Stull, Kadence Thornton, Amelia Tucker, Caleb Vulgamore, Kelsey Weinert, Madison Welty, Grace Yukon

HONOR ROLL (3.00-3.99):

Silas Arms, Shiloh Barber, Natalee Best, Mateo Castelucci, Taytum Cushard, Alexander Daubenspeck, Dillynn DeMoss, Faith Dixon Clifford, Sydney Ford, Addalynn Heaston, Kaylin Hedrick, Levi Hollingsworth, Aadon Hurst, Niveah Jacks, Jesse Jenkins, Wyatt Kaemmerer, Leila Konicki, Libbie Lear, Haden Lehman, Andy Lorenz, Jonas Mannier, Arden McGuire, Gavin McWhinney, Madelyn Nelson, Rhyleigh Newman, Liberty Prickett, Ashley Sallee, Clayton Schafer, Arianna Shamblin, Logan Souders, Lucas Stoner, Gracelyn Thomas, Levi Thomas, Sullivan Uhl, Rebekah Wagner, Jack Wilcoxon, Mia Williams, Ava Wilson, Austin Wolf, Bailey Zimmerman

GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

3rd QUARTER HONOR ROLL

Eighth Grade

ALL “A” HONOR ROLL (4.0):

Makayla Black, Brayden Crooks, Ivy Hatfield, Payton Hunt, Ethan King, Micah Krieger, Isabella Lorenz, Sophia Mannier, Payton Maurice, Lylee Nokes, Ella Putterbaugh, Grace Smith, Keegan Stangle, Hannah Volp, Garrett Wallen, Clara Wiant

HONOR ROLL (3.00-3.99):

Brayden Albaugh, Jack Bonham, Kelly Brim, Cameron Brown, Gentry Burden, Collin Cook, Blaine DeMarco, Xander Diaz, Madalynn Dunham, Trenten Ernest, Zackary Estep, Evelyn Estes, Julius Ford, Brody Fritts, Zoey Green, Claire Hannahs, Raiff Hatfield, Devin Hill, Arabella James, Serenity Johnston, Dalton Joins, Breaunna Kermode’, Bear Korte, Jake Landis, Megan Lute, Lana Maurice, Brandon Medley, Faith Medley, Aeryn Meyer, Ashlynn Monaghan, Jaylynn Moore, Hayden Pasko, Kenzzie Patrick, Sophia Perkins, Bradley Petry, Elena Portis, Baden Root, Maci Runkle, Meritta Ryan, Blaze Shingleton, Hannah Short, Izaiah Smith, Shannon Stahler, Grace Stevens, Karidy Thomas, Jackson Traylor, Zander White, Zoey White, Serena Wilson