WL-S HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL


West Liberty-Salem HS Honor Roll

4.0 Honor Roll

9th Grade

Teagan Boyd, Aaron Campbell, Connor Garman-Ferguson, Isabella Hardwick, Sophia Holland, Illa Kerns, Madeline McGill, Marley Myers, Akira Whitman, Bexley Wilcoxon

10th Grade

Mallory Bostick, Lillian Weaver

11th Grade

Alisa Bolton, Arianna Chapman, Ellie Cheetham, Kayla Cole, Christian Davis, Trinity Floyd, Amelia Hudson, Chandler McCafferty, Brittany Neer, Logan Phillips, Makenna Smith, Isabelle Wilson

12th Grade

Megan Adams, Marissa Bailey, Kylie Burgel, Mekylie Christison, Amanda Domachowski, Jamie Gluckle, Elliott Hager, Emily Hollar, Owen Johnson, Jamo Legge, Audrey McGill, Naomi McGill, Hayden Miller, Isaac Reames, Hallie Smith, Micah Stoner, Mandilyn Weaver, Aubrey Williams, Grace Winters

3.5 Honor Roll

9th Grade

Delaney Jones, Grace Hacker, Sami King, Grant Saylor, Isaiah Reminder, Aiden Taylor, Nick Shifflet, Silas King, Lincoln Henderson, Londyn Loveless, Clayton McAuley, Silas Kauffman, Greyson Horsley, Owen Barger, Teagon Miller, Samuel Peraza, Maximilian Rudolph, Rebekah Hudson, Ava Chamberlain, Audrey Collins, Caleb Hershberger, Ava Johnson, Taran Logwood, Luke McGill, Daniel Neer, Isaiah Reames, Quentin Rudolph, Craig Stanford, Kennedy Wallace, Laila Butler, Nathan Neuerman, Jessa Beard

10th Grade

Gabriel McGill, Aubree Timmons, Bailey Poppe, Riggs Lapp, Zander Fahnestock, Karter Spriggs, Zoey Kaufman, Jaycee Yelton, Eli Bell, Matthew Christison, Carter Titus, Zoie Vermillion, Kendall LeVan, Malachi Christison, Leah Ropp, Alexis Helms, Kenzie Phillips, Ashley Yoder, Sophia Hardwick, Julia Wilson, Hanna Schwaderer, Chaley Wade, Abigail Miller, Joseph LaRoche, Makenzy Sandefur, Miles Hostetler, Abby Guest, Madeline Cole, Emma Bails, Kerrigan Burgel, Drake Brown, Ivy Cline, Megan Hollar, Sari Kitchen, Veronica Wall, Addison McAuley, Lily Smith

11th Grade

Payton Knight, Michael Jones, Travis Cropper, Matthew Jones, James Powell, Trevor Berry, Evan Cook, Wylie Harbour, Renee Neer, Ayva Stewart, Kiersten Holtvoigt, Ava Buck, Hannah Nibert, Abbigayle Long, Max Spencer, Anika Christison, Emma Kauffman, D.J. Yoder, Lexy Lee, Kenzie Bahan, Whitney Ridenbaugh, Lena Kauffman, Tina Douthwaite, Carlee Hausler, Phillip Marr, Rylie Schultz, Anna Wintersteller, Adam Stapleton, Owen Harrison, Shae Stoner, Maggie Davis, Ezekiel Greene, Delaney Wade

12th Grade

Birdie Lewis, Avery McGuire, Logan Godwin, Matthew Roach, Macy Roth, Mady Ewing, William Motzko, Gabrielle Williams, Aleah Reed, Alexandrea Caldwell, Logan Saylor, Gibson Knox, Bella Smith, Carson King, Madison Casto, Ayden Estep, Levi Shafer, Brady Forsythe, Bella Kauffman, Luke Heater, Adam LaRoche, Brandon LaRoche, Avery Davis, Ali Gault, Savannah Perdue, Natalie Hacker, Gavin Schoenleben, Dani Smith, Rebecca Vincent

3.0 Honor Roll

9th Grade

Hunter Little, Mary-Jane Kimmel, Alec Putt, Lily Langhardt, Colton Gaidusek, Cody LeVan, Myla Thornburg, Troy Bradley, Kaydence Connolly, Anna Cole, Joshua Wilcoxon, Jacob Evans, Emily Hager, Reagan Simpson, John Bahan, Luke Thomas, Illya Keller, Alaina Irving, Andrea Stokes, Carson Kerns

10th Grade

Abigail Harris, Taylor Kennedy, Riley Knox, Emily Asbury, Isabelle Wygal, Cale Hall, Adam Jennings, Mason Barger, Brooklyn Wilcoxon, Anna Byrd, Jane Fullenkamp, Sidney Larison, John Richards, Dylan Wing, Brooke Dunn, Xander Waldren, Cara Deam, Peyton Hull, Samuel Lauck, Whitney Strapp, Grace Tomlin, Olivia Wilcox, Abigail Scott, Xan Schmidt, Evan Fullenkamp, Izabella Meister, Payton Lightner, Clair Longshore

11th Grade

Micah Smith, Jonathon Stoner, Aubrey Laing, Gaven Wilcoxon, Timothy Hobart, Andre Jones, Maddox Havens, Hailey Berry, Devin Grime, Caitlyn King, Andrew Kimball, Faith Instine, Payton Eckurd

12th Grade

Lauren Kindle, Holden Shafer, Hayden King, Tate Yoder, Gage Scott, Allyson Gaver, Samuel Erne, Liberty Bloemhard, Kalieb Laing, Derek McNeely, Austin Smith, Marenna Cox, Ashley Good, Michele Smith, Kathryn Hissong, Grant Schoenleben, Jocelynn Kennaw, Dylan Lauck