Graham High Honor Rolls


GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL

Second Nine Weeks

HONOR ROLL

3.5000-5.3333

9TH GRADE

Lauran Bailey, Zachary Blosser, Morgan Brandyberry, Isabelle Burroughs, Jenna Burroughs, Abigail Butcher, Christopher Carter, Brent Case, Abigail Crisler, Adrian Dooley, Elaina Faulkner, Turner Ford, Nolan Gessler, Benjamin (Chase) Greek, Halynn Harris, Alexis Hart, Zachary Haynes, Mason Huffman, James Knowles, Reese McGuire, Maria McIntosh, Kylie McWhinney, Allyson Minnich, Grace Nash, Nolan Neves, Brady Olson, Trevor Pence, Olyvia Reed, Brayden Reneer, Amber Robeson, Landon Rose, Jayden Sells, Gillian Setty, Jordan Shefbuch, Cadence Smith, Kayla Smith, Chloe Snyder, Cooper Strader, Jayden Tourney, Zackery Vanscoy, Blair Werner, Dena Wilson, Andrew Zavada

10TH GRADE

Alexa Adams, Laryssa Anthony, Gannon Arnett, Brenton Black, Ashlyn Blanken, Trace Braun, Lindsey Brayton, Marleigh Brown, Ava Buell, Jaesen Casey, Emmalee Cecil, Shamar Compton, Samuel Cox, Chloe Crabtree, Matthew Craft, Avery Crall, Matthew (Bryant) Crisler, Ashley Doroda, Allison Dunn, Riley Fritts, Abram Gilliam, Dalton Hannahs, Abigail Henkle, Benjamin Hillman, Alizah Holycross, Hanna Honeycutt, Emma Isaac, Aspen Karnehm, Addisyn Kave, Brady King, Lexi King, Paris Long, Bradley Maddy, William Mannier, Alek Martin, Kelsy Matthews, Emma McDaniel, Jack Mefford, Miranda (Randi) Nichols, Shannyn Owens, Morgan Pine, Jakob Pullins, Marissa Roberts, Grace Sellars, Aislen Setty, Maya Shafer, Faith Smith, Abigail Smitley, Lake Stairwalt, Colby Strader, Grace Todd, Alexis Traylor, Kalen Tullis, Rebekah Wahl, Katelynn Wallace, Machaela Whaley, Grant Whetstone, Dori Wilson, Levi Wright, Sophie Young

11TH GRADE

Alivia Algren, Logan Anthony,, Aaliyah Bacon, Tylar Bailey, Alleigha Botner, Matthew Case, Ally Collette, Tylor Demmitt, Chloey Doroda, Chapman Driskill, Mallory Fannin, Samantha Haynes, Maddison Howard, Timothy Hughes, Tessa Jenkins, Rebecca Kaiser, Holly Kamper, Christopher Kelly, Elise Kemp, Olivia Lawrence, Alexis Lewis, Abigail Litteral, Weslie Long, Owen McGuffey, Kevin Miller, Luke Miller, Heather Miller-Hayes, Andrew Milligan, Katelyn Nash, Nathaniel Peoples, Ryan Recker, Nadia Ritter, Andrew Robeson, Victor Romero Martinez, Madison Rose, Paige Rudolf, Zachery Sanderson, Taylor Scott, Andrew Shaffer, Madeline Shearer, Brynach Simpson, Makinsey Skaggs, Lane Smith, Madelyn Smith, Ryan St Myers, Jacob Stewart, Samuel Stickley, Adrien Wojtkowski, Mikayla York

12TH GRADE

Chase Adams, Brooke Alcorn, Savannah Alltop, Victoria Anderkin, Caleb Anderson, Haleigh Arledge, David Bailey, Emily Baker, Ted Beedy, Suzy Borton, Bailey Buell, Stephanie Butcher, Adam Cahoon, Meriha Cahoon, Tyler Callicoat, Jeremy Cocca, David DeWeese, Emily Evans, Dillon Fagan, Matthew Flora, Taylor Ford, Madison Gibson, Ethan Gilliam, Abbie Hennig, Lane Hollingsworth, Korynn Huffman, Mark Hughes, Hunter Hyden, Andrea Jent, Hailley Kendall, Katrine Kim, Rachel Lokai, Johnathan Martin, Sara Masters, Emily McKinney, Shane Meyer, Alexis Neeld, Christian Nichols, Brady Oder, Brooke Ohnmeiss, Emma Pauly, James (Trey) Pence, Chasen Poole, Tyler Purk, Cynthia Ramey, Samantha Ramey, Johnathan Reed, Paige Russell, Donovan Sands, Kassianne Sherwood, Lauren Smail, Lacie Smith, Leila Smith, Kenneth Stahler, Austin Stickney, Frank Still, Alyssa Theodor, Cyrus Theodor, Logan Thompson, Lauryn Tully, Jacquelynn Washburn, Gabriel Wier, Tyler Wooten, Nickolaus Yoh

OHIO HI POINT SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

Adrian Blanken, Houston Eubanks, Veronica (Sky) Griffith, Dylan Reed

UPPER VALLEY JVS

Brianna Tokie

MERIT ROLL

3.0000 – 3.4999

9TH GRADE

Kaden Anderson, Logan Brown, Olivia Bryant, Kaylee Burke, Zackery Burroughs, Leah Cahoon, Mason Collette, Rebecca Cox, Ethan Daubenspeck, Paityn Dowty, Audrey Dulebohn, Alex Foulks, Gabrielle Gilreath, Trinity Goudy, Hailey Holloway, Brycen Howard, Ryan Mason, Sylvia McKamy, Kaitlyn Neff, James Pelfrey, Brooke Shoemaker, Evan Whitt, Ian Wiant, Samantha Wilt

10TH GRADE

Gavin Adams, Esha Akhter, Tasia Beatty, Kailee Benavidez, Miracle Clemons, Arial Cupps, Taetum DeMoss, Amirah Etayem, Abednego Ford, Shelden Ford, Paul (Roegan) Hines, Jason Howard, Christopher Martin, Cody Massengill, Denise Medley, Shane Minnery, Leanne Plantz, Jeffrey Reed, Johnathan Roby, Johnny Russell, Karissa Sanford, Zoe Taulbee, Savannah Taynor, Hayli Terry, Eric Thomas, Sydney Underwood,

Erica Washburn

11TH GRADE

Avery Anderson, Sean (Andy) Back, Addison Bauser, William (Todd) Crawford, Ira Creviston, Madison Curtis, Ashton Dooley, Wyatt Drown, Colton Dunn, Cierra Furrow, Cassey Geier, Hunter Gibson, Christian Harmon, Matthew Reed, Myriah Wright, Joseph Yukon, Amara Zerkle

12TH GRADE

Brayleigh Anderson, Jessica Arcati, Aleceia Baker, Marqus Cupps, Leyla Dohse, Elizabeth Fidler, Alyssa Gilreath, Elizabeth Hennings, Tanner Jordan, Seth Kuivinen, Kaelin Lewis, Dawson Show, Jeffrey Thomas, Cameron Tyler, Camron VanHoose, Jacob Washburn, Mason Woodruff, Natalie Zerkle

Ohio Hi-Point A-B Honor Roll

Donna Cupps, Baylee Evans, Gabrielle Fisher, Alexis Garver, Hallie Johnson

UPPER VALLEY JVS

Taylor Conley