Champaign County Fair winners parade/Sunday 1


Sydney Bingham, Beginner Obedience, Fourth Place Grooming and Handling and Second Place Dog Care

Sydney Bingham, Beginner Obedience, Fourth Place Grooming and Handling and Second Place Dog Care


Addy Wilson, First Place Grooming and Handling, First Place Obedience and Second Place Dog Care


Danielle Mascioni, First Place Dog Care, First Place Junior Grooming and Handling and Second Place Obedie


MackenzieMcGill, Second Place Senior Grooming and Handling


Graham Higgins, Third Place Dog Care and Second Place Intermediate Skillathon


Kerrigan Carter, two First Place finishes and two Second Place finishes


Hannah Walls, Second Place Obedience, Third Place Showmanship and Fifth Place Dog Care


Bronwyn Walker, Most Improved sponsored by the Pet Clinic of Urbana


Emily Wilson, First Place Obedience


Sydney Bingham, Beginner Obedience, Fourth Place Grooming and Handling and Second Place Dog Care

Addy Wilson, First Place Grooming and Handling, First Place Obedience and Second Place Dog Care

Danielle Mascioni, First Place Dog Care, First Place Junior Grooming and Handling and Second Place Obedie

MackenzieMcGill, Second Place Senior Grooming and Handling

Graham Higgins, Third Place Dog Care and Second Place Intermediate Skillathon

Kerrigan Carter, two First Place finishes and two Second Place finishes

Hannah Walls, Second Place Obedience, Third Place Showmanship and Fifth Place Dog Care

Bronwyn Walker, Most Improved sponsored by the Pet Clinic of Urbana

Emily Wilson, First Place Obedience

Sydney Bingham, Beginner Obedience, Fourth Place Grooming and Handling and Second Place Dog Care
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_SydneyBingham2.jpgSydney Bingham, Beginner Obedience, Fourth Place Grooming and Handling and Second Place Dog Care

Addy Wilson, First Place Grooming and Handling, First Place Obedience and Second Place Dog Care
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_AddyWilson2.jpgAddy Wilson, First Place Grooming and Handling, First Place Obedience and Second Place Dog Care

Danielle Mascioni, First Place Dog Care, First Place Junior Grooming and Handling and Second Place Obedie
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_DanielleMascioni2.jpgDanielle Mascioni, First Place Dog Care, First Place Junior Grooming and Handling and Second Place Obedie

MackenzieMcGill, Second Place Senior Grooming and Handling
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_MackenzieMcGill2.jpgMackenzieMcGill, Second Place Senior Grooming and Handling

Graham Higgins, Third Place Dog Care and Second Place Intermediate Skillathon
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_GrahamHiggins2.jpgGraham Higgins, Third Place Dog Care and Second Place Intermediate Skillathon

Kerrigan Carter, two First Place finishes and two Second Place finishes
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_KerriganCarter2.jpgKerrigan Carter, two First Place finishes and two Second Place finishes

Hannah Walls, Second Place Obedience, Third Place Showmanship and Fifth Place Dog Care
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_HannahWalls2.jpgHannah Walls, Second Place Obedience, Third Place Showmanship and Fifth Place Dog Care

Bronwyn Walker, Most Improved sponsored by the Pet Clinic of Urbana
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_WalkerWEB2.jpgBronwyn Walker, Most Improved sponsored by the Pet Clinic of Urbana

Emily Wilson, First Place Obedience
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_EmilyWilson2.jpgEmily Wilson, First Place Obedience