Prep boys golf schedule


MECHANICSBURG

Aug. 10 – @ Northeastern

Aug. 11 – @ Champaign County (UHS)

Aug. 12 – @ Greeneview

Aug. 17 – vs. Triad

Aug. 18 – @ Catholic Central

Aug. 19 – vs. Cedarville

Aug. 24 – @ West Liberty-Salem

Aug. 25 – vs. Southeastern

Aug. 31 – vs. Tri-match

Sept. 1 – vs. Greeneview

Sept. 2 – vs. Northeastern

Sept. 8 – @ Triad

Sept. 9 – vs. Catholic Central

Sept. 15 – @ Cedarville

Sept. 16 – @ Greenon

Sept. 17 – @ Southeastern

Sept. 21 – vs. West Liberty-Salem

Sept. 23 – vs. OHC Championship

WEST LIBERTY-SALEM

Aug. 6 – @ Cedarville

Aug. 10 – @ Lima Central Catholic

Aug. 11 – @ Champaign County (UHS)

Aug. 13 – vs. Southeastern

Aug. 17 – @ Catholic Central

Aug. 18 – @ Greeneview

Aug. 20 – vs. Northeastern

Aug. 24 – vs. Mechanicsburg

Aug. 25 – vs. Triad

Sept. 1 – vs. Cedarville

Sept. 3 – @ Southeastern

Sept. 8 – vs. Catholic Central

Sept. 10 – vs. Greeneview

Sept. 12 – @ Shawnee

Sept. 15 – @ Northeastern

Sept. 17 – @ Triad

Sept. 21 – @ Mechanicsburg

URBANA

Aug. 11 – vs. Champaign County

Aug. 12 – vs. London

Aug. 17 – vs. Graham

Aug. 19 – @ Ben Logan

Aug. 24 – @ Graham

Aug. 25 – @ Milton Union

Aug. 26 – vs. Northwestern

Aug. 27 – @ Greenon

Aug. 31 – vs. Indian Lake

Sept. 2 – vs. Ben Logan

Sept. 9 – vs. Greenon

Sept. 12 – @ Dave Christoff Memorial (Reid Park)

Sept. 14 – @ Indian Lake

Sept. 17 – @ Riverside

Sept. 21 – @ Bellefontaine

Sept. 24 – @ CBC Championships

GRAHAM

Aug. 10 – @ Ben Logan

Aug. 11 – @ Champaign County (UHS)

Aug. 12 – @ Kendig Memorial

Aug. 17 – @ Urbana

Aug. 20 – vs. Northwestern

Aug. 24 – vs. Urbana

Aug. 25 – @ Indian Lake

Aug. 26 – vs. Greenon

Aug. 29 – @ Versailles

Sept. 1 – @ Ben Logan

Sept. 2 – @ Northwestern

Sept. 5 – @ Beachwood

Sept. 8 – @ Greenon

Sept. 10 – vs. Indian Lake

Sept. 12 – @ Christoff Memorial (Reid)

Sept. 14 – vs. Ben Logan

Sept. 24 – @ CBC Championships

TRIAD

Aug. 10 – @ Northeastern

Aug. 11 – @ Champaign County

Aug. 13 – vs. Catholic Central

Aug. 17 – @ Mechanicsburg

Aug. 20 – vs. Southeastern

Aug. 25 – @ West Liberty-Salem

Aug. 27 – vs. Greeneview

Sept. 1 – vs. Northeastern

Sept. 3 – @ Catholic Central

Sept. 8 – vs. Mechanicsburg

Sept. 10 – vs. Cedarville

Sept. 15 – @ Southeastern

Sept. 17 – vs. West Liberty-Salem

Sept. 21 – @ Greeneview

Sept. 23 – @ OHC Championships