Urbana Hillclimbers

Nov. 20 – vs. Dunbar

Nov. 21 – vs. TBD

Nov. 27 – at Graham

Dec. 2 – at Shawnee

Dec. 5 – vs. Indian Lake

Dec. 9 – vs. Northwestern

Dec. 12 – vs. Bellefontaine

Dec. 15 – vs. West Liberty-Salem

Dec. 19 – @ Miami East (tournament)

Dec. 20 – @ Miami East (tournament)

Dec. 28 – @ Benjamin Logan

Jan. 4 – vs. Piqua

Jan. 6 – vs. Greenon

Jan. 9 – vs. Graham

Jan. 11 – vs. London

Jan. 14 – @ Southeastern

Jan. 16 – @ Indian Lake

Jan. 20 – @ Tippecanoe

Jan. 23 – @ Northwestern

Jan. 27 – vs. Benjamin Logan

Jan. 30 – vs. Kenton Ridge

Feb. 3 – @ Greenon

Graham Falcons

Nov. 20 – Eaton (at Greenville)

Nov. 21 – TBD (at Greenville)

Nov. 27 – vs. Urbana

Dec. 2 – at Tippecanoe

Dec. 5 – at Northwestern

Dec. 9 – vs. Benjamin Logan

Dec. 12 – vs. Tecumseh

Dec. 16 – vs. Greenon

Dec. 28 – at Yellow Springs

Dec. 30 – vs. Piqua

Jan. 4 – vs. Triad

Jan. 6 – vs. Indian Lake

Jan. 9 – at Urbana

Jan. 13 – vs. Cedarville

Jan. 16 – vs. Northwestern

Jan. 20 – at Bellefontaine

Jan. 23 – at Benjamin Logan

Jan. 27 – at Greenon

Jan. 28 – at Anna

Jan. 30 – vs. Shawnee

Feb. 3 – at Indian Lake

Feb. 6 – at Newton

West Liberty-Salem Tigers

Nov. 21 – at Benjamin Logan

Dec. 3 – vs. Cedarville

Dec. 5 – at Northeastern

Dec. 7 – at Greeneview

Dec. 10 – at Mechanicsburg

Dec. 12 – vs. Catholic Central

Dec. 15 – at Urbana

Dec. 17 – vs. Triad

Dec. 19 – at Miami East (tournament)

Dec. 20 – at Miami East (tournament)

Dec. 28 – vs. Tippecanoe

Jan. 4 – vs. Indian Lake

Jan. 7 – at Southeastern

Jan. 9 – vs. Mechanicsburg

Jan. 12 – at Kenton Ridge

Jan. 14 – vs. Bellefontaine

Jan. 21 – vs. Northeastern

Jan. 23 – at Catholic Central

Jan. 28 – at Cedarville

Jan. 30 – at Triad

Feb. 4 – vs. Greeneview

Feb. 6 – vs. Southeatern

Triad Cardinals

Nov. 27 – vs. Northeastern

Nov. 30 – vs. West Jefferson

Dec. 3 – at Southeastern

Dec. 5 – at Catholic Central

Dec. 9 – vs. Fairbanks

Dec. 12 – vs. Mechanicsburg

Dec. 14 – vs. Riverside

Dec. 17 – at West Liberty-Salem

Dec. 19 – vs. Cedarville

Jan. 4 – at Graham

Jan. 7 – vs. Greeneview

Jan. 9 – at Northeastern

Jan. 13 – at Benjamin Logan

Jan. 14 – at Mechanicsburg

Jan. 16 – vs. Southeastern

Jan. 19 – at Ridgemont

Jan. 21 – vs. Catholic Central

Jan. 30 – vs. West Liberty-Salem

Feb. 3 – at Fairbanks

Feb. 4 – at Cedarville

Mechanicsburg Indians

Nov. 20 – at Skeeter Classic (Urbana)

Nov. 21 – at Skeeter Classic (Urbana)

Nov. 24 – at Graham

Dec. 3 – at Greeneview

Dec. 5 – vs. Southeastern

Dec. 10 – vs. West Liberty-Salem

Dec. 12 – at Triad

Dec. 15 – at Shawnee

Dec. 19 – vs. Northeastern

Jan. 7 – at Catholic Central

Jan. 9 – at West Liberty-Salem

Jan. 14 – vs. Triad

Jan. 16 – vs. Greeneview

Jan. 21 – at Southeastern

Jan. 25 – vs. Benjamin Logan

Jan. 28 – at Fairbanks

Jan. 30 – vs. Cedarville

Feb. 4 – at Northeastern

Feb. 6 – vs. Catholic Central

Feb. 9 – at West Jefferson