GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL HONOR ROLL


GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

2nd QUARTER HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade

ALL “A” HONOR ROLL (4.0):

Ella Albers, Luke Brown, Kyler Crooks, Tori Ford, Gabriel Krieger, Ayden Setty, Adelaide Shearer, Addison Wallen, Avery Wolf, Hayden Yoder

HONOR ROLL (3.00-3.99):

Tyrell Allen, Wesley Bailey, Travis Beedy, Rachel Birchfield, Daniel Bonham, Cooper Breslin, Silas Brown, Abigail Chamberlain, Sarah Cotterman, Maddex Cushard, Lilly Ervin, Sol Evilsizor, Ryan Faulkner, Rashonda Ford, Elec Fryman, Abigail Gentis, Elissa Heaston, Kylie Heinzen, Blake Hogan, Lucas Houp, Conner Jackson, Dylan Landis, Travis Lawson, Lyana Little, Kyndall Manley, Carson McConnell, Landon McKellop, Jay Miller, Bayla Moffitt, JP Morris, Adalyn Napper, Holdyn Nitchman, Chase Noland, Jocylynn Oberg, Allyson Prince, Harlyn Putterbaugh, Alivia Reisinger, Zavier Roberts, Prestyn Russell, Abbagail Ryan, Ryley Savage, CJ Setty, George Slone, Tara Smith, Adilynn Tipton, Serenity Trapp, Matthew Vulgamore, Cole Winemiller, Elliott Woodward-Roeth, Gabe Woomer

GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

2nd QUARTER HONOR ROLL

Seventh Grade

ALL “A” HONOR ROLL (4.0):

Bailey Britton, Zoey Conn, Hunter DeMarco, Maleah Erter, Brody Jenkins, Jordan Johnston, Makayla Kane, Riley McAlexander, Brinlee Middleton, Clayton Schafer, Jackson Seeberg, Isabelle Shoemaker, Logan Souders, Gage Stull, Amelia Tucker, Caleb Vulgamore, Kelsey Weinert, Austin Wolf, Bailey Zimmerman

HONOR ROLL (3.00-3.99):

Silas Arms, Shiloh Barber, John Bodey, Mateo Castelucci, Andrew Clark, Taytum Cushard, Alexander Daubenspeck, Dillynn DeMoss, Faith Clifford Dixon, Eli Edwards, Savannah Fisher, Sydney Ford, Kale Gilbert, Addalynn Heaston, Kaylin Hedrick, Levi Hollingsworth, Aadon Hurst, Niveah Jacks, Jesse Jenkins, Wyatt Kaemmerer, Leila Konicki, Alizabeth Lear, Haden Lehman, Jessica Lininger, Andy Lorenz, Jonas Mannier, Arden McGuire, Ainzley McWilliams, Daulton Meddles, Madelyn Nelson, Khloe Parcels, Liberty Prickett, Ashley Sallee, Arianna Shamblin, Lucas Stoner, Gracelyn Thomas, Levi Thomas, Kadence Thornton, Wyatt Toth-Thompson, Sullivan Uhl, Rebekah Wagner, Madison Welty, Jack Wilcoxon, Mia Williams, Ava Wilson, Grace Yukon

GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

2nd QUARTER HONOR ROLL

Eighth Grade

ALL “A” HONOR ROLL (4.0):

Brayden Albaugh, Raiff Hatfield, Payton Hunt, Micah Krieger, Sophia Mannier, Grace Smith

HONOR ROLL (3.00-3.99):

Makayla Black, Jack Bonham, Kelly Brim, Gentry Burden, Brayden Crooks, Blaine DeMarco, Xander Diaz, Zackary Estep, Evelyn Estes, Julius Ford, Brody Fritts, Claire Hannahs, Ivy Hatfield, Devin Hill, Arabella James, Dalton Joins, Ethan King, Bear Korte, Jake Landis, Isabella Lorenz, Megan Lute, Payton Maurice, Brandon Medley, Faith Medley, Jaylynn Moore, Lylee Nokes, Hayden Pasko, Kenzzie Patrick, Elena Portis, Ella Putterbaugh, Baden Root, Maci Runkle, Meritta Ryan, Blaze Shingleton, Izaiah Smith, Shannon Stahler, Keegan Stangle, Grace Stevens, Jackson Traylor, Hannah Volp, Garrett Wallen, Zander White, Clara Wiant