WL-S MIDDLE SCHOOL HONOR ROLL


West Liberty-Salem MS Honor Roll

4.0 Honor Roll

6th Grade

Delaney Anane-Sefah, James Brehm, Bridgette Fisher, Carter Henderson, Levi Kitchen, Emma Schmelzer, Rachel Stanford, Caydon Stir, Ashlyn Taylor, Arianna Weaver

7th Grade

Casey Boyer, Alex Griffin, Conner Leichty, Kash LeVan, Noah Sarver, Mariska Smith

8th Grade

Eli Christison, Geneva Estep, Brady Kauffman, Dylan King, Ava Poppe, Makayla Rowley, Emma Smith, Abbie Thoman

3.5 Honor Roll

6th Grade

Samuel Myers, Nevaeh Gravely, Jenny Reprogle, Xavier Smith, Ellis Koons, Logan Zanfirov, Cohen Evans, Reagan McCullough, McKenzie Reames, Thaddeus Smith, Britton Carter, Elijah Filio, Amelia Barth, Alanee Horsley, Bennett Sutherin, Eli Gilley, Owen Hardwick, Alauna Kinchen, Kendal Carroll, Celena Cheetham, Brayden Hupp, Gavin Bell, Drew Boyer, Blaine Hughes, Kathy Roehm, Timothy Miller, Kyerah Marchal, Kylee Bell, Asher Cole, Brayan Gullett, Wyatt Shoemaker, Gussie Keller, Robert Park, Derek Wall, Gunnar Lehman, Isla Leichty, David Roberts, Josiah Thoman, Ellery Wygal, Jerome Cordrey

7th Grade

Jenna Cline, Eliza Halterman, Madden Kilgore, Avery Northup, Troy Christison, Levi Yelton, Avi Lehman, Alivia Campbell, Sutton Wilcoxon, Ashlyn Pope, Carson Spencer, Brady Lightner, Audrianna Evilsizor, Xzavior Nicholl, Jill Fullenkamp, Zachary Carter, Savannah Gluckle, Grace Jones, Benjamin Wall, Kiersten Stoll, Miles Christison, Natalie Fish, Thaddeus Kitchen, Lyla Breon, Emma Liggett, Tucker Searles, Patrick Brooks, Sophia Landon, Isabelle Sarver, Zoe Carter, Braden Hershberger, Claire Ling

8th Grade

Kamden Hissong, Taylor Cook, Dallas Koons, Alexa Cheetham, Kaylee Blair, Abigail Timmons, Cooper Titus, Taryn Bradley, Mason Helms, Jacob Lauck, Levi Miller, Brock Burgel, Haylee Earles, Naomi Cole, Victoria Douthwaite, Kaylee Powell, Brielle Milliron, Olivia Reichardt, Lance Campbell, Addison Hutton, Lyndee Harrison, Caleb Ling, Sadie Paul, Marisa Smith, Ava Astorino, Wyatt Bell, Dustin Bolton, Breece Gullett, Brevin Louden, Emery Longaberger

3.0 Honor Roll

6th Grade

Brianna Blair, Dane Reames, Jaden Caldwell, Madisyn Hill, Zeke Longshore, Eva Decker, Abigail Dunlop, Colton Hall, Lucas Trimble, Brody Cooper, Abi Frederick, Zade Bieleski, Easton McGuire, Zayden Shafer, Braelyn Northup, Brylan Cox, Addison Farley, Delaney Borders, Sam Bradford, Danny Erne, Avery Grace Randall, Zach Cordell, Reagan Tester, Liam Barger, Savannah McClintick, Jackson Henry, McKayla Reames

7th Grade

Ashlee VonDeylen, Isabelle Richards, Lilli Heminger, Sullivan Foster, Alexis Wisner, Eli Sertell, Bayleigh Deam, Maverick Reames, Braydon Thompson, Joseph Griffin, Aiden Hull, Carson Stokes, Isabella Hughes, Aubra Wiant, Garrett Hull, Ezekial Sidders, Morgan Gibson, Bayes Lapp, Colton Neeld, Reagan Winters

8th Grade

Malia Miller, Marshall Sutherin, Amani Grantham, Alayna Hackley, Ella Vondenhuevel, Mylee Dooley, Cody Ferryman, Tru Maxam, Carson Poppe, Joran Mouton, Baileigh Engle, Lexi Hausler, Isaac Sertell, Caleb Larson, Landon Mitchell, Reese Oder, Bryant Eaton, Devon Jones, Gwenyth McCullough, Wyatt Longaberger, Cameron Pope, Addyson Mattox, Lydia Schmidt, Elise Longshore