WEST LIBERTY-SALEM HONOR ROLL


West Liberty-Salem Schools

2020-2021 4th Quarter Honor Roll

4.0 Honor Roll

6th Grade

James Brooks, Zachary Carter, Zoe Carter, Miles Christison, Natalie Fish, Troy Gibson, Tristin Halterman, Sophia Landon, Conner Leichty, Kash LeVan, Isabelle Sarver, Noah Sarver

7th Grade

Geneva Estep, Breece Gullet, Brady Kauffman, Dylan King, Atticus Loudenback, Joran Mouton, Wyatt Saxton, Elli Ullery

8th Grade

Aaron Campbell, Isabella Hardwick, Treyton Helms, Caleb Hershberger, Rebekah Hudson, Ava Johnson, Taran Logwood, Luke McGill, Daniel Neer, Nathan Neuerman, Isaiah Reames, Maximilian Rudolph, Quentin Rudolph, Craig Stanford, Kennedy Wallace, Akira Whitman, Bexley Wilcoxon

9th Grade

Mallory Bostick, Kerrigan Burgel, Ivy Cline, Abby Guest, Sophia Hardwick, Megan Hollar, Sari Kitchen, Addison McAuley, Xan Schmidt, Lily Smith, Chaley Wade, Veronica Wall, Lillian Weaver

10th Grade

Alisa Bolton, Kayla Cole, Christian Davis, Maggie Davis, Abbigayle Long, Brittany Neer, Logan Phillips, James Powell, Delaney Wade, Isabelle Wilson

11th Grade

Megan Adams, Jamo Legge, Isaac Reames, Matthew Roach, Gavin Schoenleben, Hallie Smith, Micah Stoner, Mandilyn Weaver

12th Grade

Lance Baldwin, Emily Bolton, Regan Boyd, Nicholas Burden, Sophia Cole, Morgan Damron, Grace Estes, Maria Henderson, Kaylee LeVan, Jaden Marchal, Ryan Motzko, Josh Spinner, Kienna Whitman, Isaac Wilson

3.75 Honor Roll

6th Grade

Morgan Gibson, Casey Boyer, Tucker Searles, Carson Stokes, Troy Christison, Audrianna Evilsizor, Kiersten Stoll, Sutton Wilcoxon, Braden Hershberger, Lyla Breon, Grace Jones,

Benjamin Wall, Colton Randall, Levi Yelton, Jill Fullenkamp, Thaddeus Kitchen, Emma Liggett, Claire Ling

7th Grade

Wyatt Bell, Kaylee Blair, Wyatt Longaberger, Kaylee Powell, Olivia Reichardt, Haylee Earles, Addison Hutton, Mason Helms, Chilton Smith, Ava Astorino, Lexi Hausler, Addyson Mattox, Ava Poppe, Marisa Smith, Taryn Bradley, Brock Burgel, Lance Campbell, Dustin Bolton, Brevin Louden, Emma Smith, Eli Christison, Caleb Ling, Lyndee Harrison, Emery Longaberger

8th Grade

Audrey, Collins, Aiden Taylor, Marley Myers, Clayton McAuley, Lila Wilson, Sophia Holland, Troy Bradley, Samuel Peraza, Owen Barger, Madeline McGill, Jackson Steider, Ava Chamberlain, Grace Hacker, Sami King, Jessa Beard, Laila Butler, Teagan Boyd, Greyson Horsley

9th Grade

Eli Bell, Carter Titus, Jaycee Yelton, Zander Fahnestock, Madeline Cole, MaKenzy Sandefur, Sidney Larison, Joseph LaRoche, Olivia Wilcox, Kenzie Phillips, Emma Bails, Faith Jones, Malachi Christison, Abigail Miller

10th Grade

Renee Neer, Makenna Smith, Shae Stoner, Adam Stapleton, D.J. Yoder, Amelia Hudson, Tina Douthwaite, Anna Wintersteller, Rylie Schultz, Carlee Hausler, Arianna Chapman, Mackenzie Bahan, Ellie Cheetham, Trinity Floyd, Lexy Lee

11th Grade

Amanda Domachowski, Ali Gault, Michele Smith, Logan Saylor, Aubrey Williams, Kathryn Hissong, Brandon LaRoche, Alexandrea Caldwell, Josie Kennaw, Harley Knox, William Motzko, Owen Johnson, Avery Davis, Adam LaRoche, Naomi McGill

12th Grade

Hayden Phillips, Brynn Cropper, Mearic Campbell, Luke Hudson, Olivia Neer, Andrew Stoner, Selena Weaver, Dawson Jenkins, Maguire Stratton

3.0 Honor Roll

6th Grade

Levi Cramer, Nathan Sowers, Alexis Wisner, Bryson Jones, Avi Lehman, Lilli Heminger, Caleigha Fasse, Lilah Nolan. Isabelle Richards, Brady Lightner, Emma Vigar, Silas Krabill, Braydon Thompson, Ashlee VonDeylen, Sullivan Foster, Savannah Gluckle, Reagan Winters, Colton Neeld, Hattie Jacobs, Joseph Griffin, Garrett Hull, Alivia Campbell, Bayleigh Deam, Isabella Hughes, Aiden Hull, Avery Northup, Ezekial Sidders, Aubra Wiant, Eliza Halterman, Madden Kilgore, Maverick Reames, Carson Spencer, Bayes Lapp, Xzavior Nicholl, Ashlyn Pope

7th Grade

Marshall Sutherin, Tevis Cox, Van LaFollette, Tru Maxam, Samuel Strapp, Landon Mitchell, Noah Boyd, Alexzander Gluckle, Abigail Timmons, Dean Ropp, Josiah Tidwell, Timothy Howells, Cameron Pope, Caden Stokes, Isaac Sertell, Raylea Henry, Devon Jones, Baileigh Engle, Olivia Deere, Caleb Heater, Kaitlyn Benetos, Eli Bremer, Mylee Dooley, Taylor Cook, Reese Oder, Elise Longshore, Levi Miller, Carson Poppe, Ella Vondenhuevel, Gwenyth McCullough, Alayna Hackley, Bryant Eaton, Sunny Lhamon-Waller, Alexa Cheetham, Kamden Hissong, Zaylor Eggleston, Jacob Lauck, Lydia Schmidt, Brielle Milliron, Sadie Paul, Victoria Douthwaite, Dallas Koons, Promise Alkire, Caleb Larson, Naomi Cole, Cooper Titus

8th Grade

Hunter Knotts, Lily Langhardt, Alyssa Mueller, Jacob Evans, Myla Thornburg, Talon Castle, Lillian Gearheart, Kaitlyn Metz, Alec Putt, Joshua Wilcoxon, Leigha Cox, Nick Shifflet, Reagan Simpson, Kaydence Connolly, Shyanne McClintick, Luke Thomas, Anna Cole, Grant Saylor, John Bahan, Nevaeh LaFollette, Collin Thompson, Silas Kauffman, Silas King, Alaina Irving, Teagon Miller, Cam Bair, Aidon Koons, Isaiah Reminder, Connor Garman-Ferguson, Illya Keller, Lincoln Henderson

9th Grade

Adam Jennings, Riley Knox, Austin Olejniczak, Connor Shover, Jane Fullenkamp, Karter Spriggs, Peyton Hull, Mason Barger, Matthew Christison, Cara Deam, Bailey Poppe, John Richards, Payton Lightner, Evan Fullenkamp, Taylor Kennedy, Claire Longshore, Riggs Lapp, Zoie Vermillion, Xander Waldren, Samuel Lauck, Alexis Helms, Abigail Harris, Zoey Kaufman, Isabelle Wygal, Dylan Wing, Aubree Timmons, Leah Ropp, Miles Hostetler, Alyse Bremer, Julia Wilson, Whitney Strapp, Kendall LeVan, Gabriel McGill, Izabella Meister, Ashley Yoder

10th Grade

Payton Knight, Trevor Berry, Bailee Wick, Dylan Glunt, Hannah Turner, Samuel Wilkins, Travis Cropper, Michael Jones, Lauren Hunter, Evan Cook, Ava Buck, Gaven Wilcoxon, Jonathon Stoner, Zyler Evilsizor, William Dowden, Anika Christison, Maddox Havens, Andrew Kimball, Ayva Stewart, Max Spencer, Devin Grime, Raven Johnson, Aubrey Laing, Payton Eckurd, Shyayne Eaton, Faith Instine, Caitlyn King, Eli Shafer, Aubree Snyder, Ezekiel Greene, Blair Boyd, Lena Kauffman, Phillip Marr, Chandler McCafferty, Eli Ullery, Emma Kauffman, Matthew Jones, Owen Harrison

11th Grade

Carson King, Aleah Reed, Ethan Cosentino-Ilges, Roberta Lewis, Tate Yoder, Jamie Gluckle, Marenna Cox, Savannah Perdue, Luke Heater, Macie Campbell, Macy Roth, Natalie Hacker, Samuel Erne, Kylie Burgel, Lauren Kindle, Hayden Miller, Bella Kauffman, Vicky Dong, Marissa Bailey, Grace Winters, Gabby Williams, Logan Godwin, Ayden Estep, Emily Hollar, Audrey McGill, Austin Smith, Brady Forsythe, Dylan Lauck

12th Grade

Andrew Hardwick, Rose Neer, Alyssa Putt, Victoria Strickland, Kathleen Rollins, Blayne Oder, Noah Cline, Ashlie Spencer, Graham Higgins, Hannah Bowman, Nick Minix, Mason Powell, Katelyn Stapleton, Madeline Hutton-Ashcroft, Madison Bahan, Anna McGill, Garrett Richardson, Jacob Webb, William Levan, Lilian Davis, Jon Payer, Tyler Douthwaite, Rachel Hostetler, Hannah Jones, Olivia Muirhead, Trinity Perkins, Logan Campbell, Gavin Woodruff