GRAHAM HONOR ROLLS


GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL

3rd 9 WEEKS

HONOR ROLL

3.5000-5.3333

9TH GRADE

Joshua Black, Isabella Branam, Isaiah Branam, Haylee Carpenter, Shae Conrad, Gunner Cramblett, Addelyn Dewiel, Aubrey Edwards, Danial Evans, Whytney Faulkner, Ian Grider, Cayden Hanes, Jorden Hillman, Abigail Holycross, Ganon Ison, Beric Jordan, Audrey Larmee, Amelia Mangus, Ellie McDaniel, Jack McDaniel, Manna McKay, Cora McWhinney, Elijah Melms, Grace Miller, Thomas Neff, Carter Neves, Autum Parcels, Marissa Pine, Braiden Roberts, Hannah Roll, Josiah Savage, Ryleigh Schafer, Peyton Schwierking, Teagan Setty, Carter Smith, James Todd, Mia Traylor, Olivia Tucker, William (Gus) Ward, Kenzie Williams, Grant Woodruff, Emma Yukon, Blaine Zimmerman

10TH GRADE

Caroline Alexander, Gracie-Mae Astry, Landree Bacher, Ian Back, Brooke Bechtel, Lilly Blair, Cayden Bonham, Joseph Bowers, Don Carpenter, Samuel Comer, Kelsey DeMarco, Tristan Denton, Mira Ervin, Brynn Estep, Reese Fisher, Hunter Goldsmith, Kadence Grim, Darlene-Maria Haines, Spencer Hannahs, Eli Hollingsworth, Siera Honeycutt, Marlee Kite, Wyatt Larmee, Samuel Ludlow, Madison Lute, Lexi McAlexander, Owen McGuire, Dakota McKellop, Carson McKenzie, Ethan McLean, Grace McLean, Ava Moore, Alaina Murnahan, Jeannie Nesbitt, Benjamin Parke, Tory Pence, Alyssa Pillion, Rose Pullins, Elaina Purk, Julia Reinke, Nathan Ryman, Kaetlyn Swank, Eleanor Uhl, Gwyneth Uhl, Brooklynne Verlaney, Kirsten Wheeland, Abigail Yukon

11TH GRADE

Lauran Bailey, Isabelle Burroughs, Jenna Burroughs, Abigail Butcher, Leah Cahoon, Brent Case, Abigail Crisler, Tyler Dowty, Audrey Dulebohn, Mason Dunham, Elaina Faulkner, Turner Ford, Alex Foulks, Kirbie Gentis, Benjamin Greek, Alexis Hart, Zachary Haynes, Mason Huffman, Mariah Jacks, Matthew Jester, Ryan Mason, Maelly McGowen, Maria McIntosh, Sylvia McKamy, Kylie McWhinney, Grace Nash, Nolan Neves, Brady Olson, Trevor Pence, Amber Robeson, Landon Rose, Jayden Sells, Gillian Setty, Cadence Smith, Kayla Smith, Chloe Snyder, Cooper Strader, Jayden Tourney, Zackery VanScoy, Xander Verlaney, Blair Werner, Dena Wilson, Samantha Wilt

12TH GRADE

Alexa Adams, Gavin Adams, Esha Akhter, Gannon Arnett, Ashlyn Blanken, Trace Braun, Lindsey Brayton, Marleigh Brown, Ava Buell, Hunter Burns, Jaesen Casey, Emmalee Cecil, Gage Collett, Shamar Compton, Chloe Crabtree, Matthew Craft, Arial Cupps, Taetum DeMoss, Ethan Edwards, Angel Eubanks, Abednego Ford, Shelden Ford, Abram Gilliam, Timothy Greenhouse, Dalton Hannahs, Abigail Henkle, Benjamin Hillman, Alizah Holycross, Hanna Honeycutt, Emma Isaac, Addisyn Kave, Lexi King, Devan Littlejohn, Paris Long, Bailee Magnuson, William Mannier, Alek Martin, Emma McDaniel, Denise Medley, Kirstyn Newman, Randi Nichols, Morgan Pine, Jakob Pullins, Johnny Russell, Karissa Sanford, Aislen Setty, Drake Smith, Faith Smith, Abigail Smitley, Savannah Taynor, Alexis Traylor, Kalen Tullis, Lauren Underwood, Rebekah Wahl, Katelynn Wallace, Grant Whetstone, Raymon Wilcoxon, Dori Wilson, Lauren Woodruff, Levi Wright, Sophie Young

OHIO HI POINT SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

Morgan Brandyberry, James Pelfrey, Zoe Taulbee, Ian Wiant

UPPER VALLEY

Laryssa Anthony, Noah Baker, Angelina Brenner

MERIT ROLL

3.0000 – 3.4999

9TH GRADE

Bo Arms, Ireland Dulen, Lilith Dulen, Wyatt Faulkner, Madyson Godwin, Jacob Goldsberry, Samuel Hart, Zakary Hawkins, Samuel Hines, Gavin Keating, Jacob Layman, Aaralyn Maddux, Carter Mays, Jeremiah Pelfrey, Lauren Plantz, Brooklyn Rogers, Annabell Saunders, Kelsey Shreve, Carissa Tourney, Grace Tyler, Savannah Vaughan

10TH GRADE

Ashton Aldredge, Makayla Baker, Jack Boggs, Emma Bost, Jack Dewiel, Erryn Gillespie, Davion Gonzales, Shabrina Gonzalez, Nicholas Hart, Jeffrey Honeycutt, Mazzy Johnson, Jaden Jones, Casey Kelley, Tailor King, Lainey Mangus, Allie Mason, Tristan Maxwell, Mallory Mazingo, Bode McGuire, Camille McIntosh, Kateline McKee, David Peters, Quenton Peterson, Jillian Russell, Colt Ryan, Benjamin Sells, Lauren Smith, Joshua Still, Alyssa Taylor, Benjamin Wagner, Samantha Wilson

11TH GRADE

Zachary Blosser, Olivia Bryant, Kaylee Burke, Zackery Burroughs, Christopher Carter, Adrian Dooley, Daniel Hicks, Hailey Holloway, James Knowles, Andrew Lewis, Ethan Litteral, Evan Lykins, Reese McGuire, Allyson Minnich, Aiden Oburn, Brayden Reneer, Jordan Shefbuch, Brooke Shoemaker, Abagail Spriggs

12TH GRADE

Savanah Allen, Brenton Black, Bryant Crisler, Riley Fritts, Shay Goines-Lemmon, Roegan Hines, Aspen Karnehm, Mackenzie Killion, Joshua Lewis, Catherine Loxley, Jacob Ludlow, Benjamin Mader, Shannyn Owens, Leanne Plantz, Christopher Reinhart, Eric Thomas, Machaela Whaley, Jonathan Wray

Ohio Hi-Point A-B Honor Roll

Rivvyn Cafe, Kirstin Cottrell, Paityn Dowty, Halynn Harris, Brycen Howard, Myriah Wright