WL-S HONOR ROLLS


West Liberty-Salem

3rd Quarter Honor Roll

6th Grade

4.0

Lyla Breon, James Brooks, Zachary Carter, Zoe Carter, Miles Christison, Natalie Fish, Jill Fullenkamp, Troy Gibson, Tristin Halterman, Braden Hershberger, Thaddeus Kitchen, Sophia Landon, Claire Ling, Isabelle Sarver, Noah Sarver, Levi Yelton

7th Grade

Geneva Estep, Dylan King, Emery Longaberger, Atticus Loudenback, Joran Mouton, Ava Poppe, Wyatt Saxton, Elli Ullery

8th Grade

Aaron Campbell, Isabella Hardwick, Treyton Helms, Caleb Hershberger, Ava Johnson, Taran Logwood, Luke McGill, Daniel Neer, Maximilian Rudolph, Craig Stanford, Akira Whitman, Bexley Wilcoxon

9th Grade

Mallory Bostick, Kerrigan Burgel, Ivy Cline, Sophia Hardwick, Megan Hollar, Miles Hostetler, Sari Kitchen, Kendall LeVan, Addison McAuley, Lily Smith, Chaley Wade, Veronica Wall, Lillian Weaver

10th Grade

Christian Davis, Carlee Hausler, Logan Phillips, James Powell, Makenna Smith, Delaney Wade, Isabelle Wilson

11th Grade

Megan Adams, Alexandrea Caldwell, Avery Davis, Jamo Legge, Audrey McGill, Naomi McGill, Isaac Reames, Hallie Smith, Micah Stoner, Mandilyn Weaver, Aubrey Williams

12th Grade

Lance Baldwin, Emily Bolton, Hannah Bowman, Regan Boyd, Sophia Cole, Morgan Damron, Grace Estes, Maria Henderson, Rachel Hostetler, Luke Hudson, Dawson Jenkins, Hannah Jones, Kaylee LeVan, Jaden Marchal, Ryan Motzko, Olivia Muirhead, Andrew Stoner, Maguire Stratton, Selena Weaver, Kienna Whitman, Isaac Wilson

3.75

6th Grade

Troy Christison, Garrett Hull, Xzavior Nicholl, Carson Spencer, Kiersten Stoll, Audrianna Evilsizor, Eliza Halterman, Benjamin Wall, Colton Randall, Kash LeVan, Grace Jones, Conner Leichty, Emma Liggett

7th Grade

Addison Hutton, Taryn Bradley, Naomi Cole, Olivia Reichardt, Mason Helms, Chilton Smith, Brielle Milliron, Breece Gullett, Wyatt Longaberger, Brevin Louden, Lance Campbell, Dustin Bolton, Ava Astorino, Emma Smith, Brock Burgel, Eli Christison, Brady Kauffman, Caleb Ling, Lyndee Harrison

8th Grade

Audrey Collins, Owen Barger, Laila Butler, Kennedy Wallace, Greyson Horsley, Samuel Peraza, Rebekah Hudson, Teagan Boyd, Lincoln Henderson, Isaiah Reames, Quentin Rudolph, Jessa Beard

9th Grade

Dylan Wing, Whitney Strapp, Xan Schmidt, Emma Bails, Kenzie Phillips, Aubree Timmons, Zander Fahnestock, Abby Guest, Makenzy Sandefur, Eli Bell, Sidney Larison, Joseph LaRoche, Abigail Miller, Carter Titus, Madeline Cole, Faith Jones

10th Grade

Matthew Jones, Maddox Havens, Anna Wintersteller, Mackenzie Bahan, Lena Kauffman, Rylie Schultz, Lexy Lee, Shae Stoner, Adam Stapleton, D.J. Yoder, Ellie Cheetham, Maggie Davis, Trinity Floyd, Amelia Hudson, Alisa Bolton, Kayla Cole, Brittany Neer, Arianna Chapman, Tina Douthwaite

11th Grade

Kylie Burgel, Ali Gault, Logan Godwin, Amanda Domachowski, Brady Forsythe, Kathryn Hissong, Josie Kennaw, William Motzko, Gabrielle Williams

12th Grade

Logan Campbell, Tyler Douthwaite, Hayden Phillips, Olivia Neer, Josh Spinner, Emma Hostetler, Brynn Cropper

3.0

6th Grade

Nathan Sowers, Eli Sertell, Braydon Thompson, Reilly Recker, Alexis Wisner, Silas Krabill, Avi Lehman, Alivia Campbell, Caleigha Fasse, Joseph Griffin, Madison Jones, Savannah Gluckle, Sullivan Foster, Julius Butler, Skyler Ropp, Reagan Winters, Brady Lightner, Emma Vigar, Madden Kilgore, Avery Northup, Ashlee VonDeylen, Lilli Heminger, Aubralyn Wiant, Isabella

Hughes, Hattie Jacobs, Morgan Gibson, Aiden Hull, Bayleigh Deam, Maverick Reames, Carson Stokes, Casey Boyer, Bayes Lapp, Colton Neeld, Tucker Searles, Sutton Wilcoxon, Ashlyn Pope

7th Grade

Devon Jones, Marshall Sutherin, Ella Vondenhuevel, Sunny Lhamon-Waller, Malia Miller, Caleb Heater, Samuel Strapp, Abigail Timmons,, Alexzander Gluckle, Eli Bremer, Lexi Hausler, Baileigh Engle, Ian Cox, Bryant Eaton, Gwenyth McCullough, Van LaFollette, Isaac Sertell, Mylee Dooley, Reese Oder, Addyson Mattox, Lydia Schmidt, Zaylor Eggleston, Dallas Koons, Levi Miller, Amani Grantham, Sadie Paul, Marisa Smith, Cooper Titus, Caleb Larson, Victoria Douthwaite, Kaylee Powell, Haylee Earles, Wyatt Bell, Alexa Cheetham, Kamden Hissong, Promise Alkire, Kaylee Blair, Jacob Lauck, Elise Longshore

8th Grade

Silas King, Alyssa Mueller, Leigh Cox, Nevaeh LaFollette, Teagon Miller, Isaiah Reminder, Collin Thompson, Cam Bair, Aidon Koons, Jackson Steider, Luke Thomas, Kaydence Connolly, Shyanne McClintick, Illya Keller, Aiden Taylor, Joshua Wilcoxon, Jacob Evans, Lillian Gearheart, Anna Cole, Troy Bradley, Alaina Irving, Nick Shifflet, John Bahan, Clayton McAuley, Grant Saylor, Silas Kauffman, Lila Wilson, Grace Hacker, Sami King, Marley Myers, Sophia Holland, Nathan Neuerman, Ava Chamberlain, Madeline McGill

9th Grade

Abigail Scott, Jane Fullenkamp, Eli Allen, Austin Olejniczak, Anna Byrd, Lauren Kimball, Emily Asbury, Mason Barger, Zachary Damron, Riley Knox, Cara Deam, Adam Jennings, John Richards, Peyton Hull, Karter Spriggs, Zoey Kaufman, Connor Shover, Cale Hall, Drake Brown, Evan Fullenkamp, Samuel Lauck, Xander Waldren, Matthew Christison, Payton Lightner, Zoie Vermillion, Jaycee Yelton, Isabelle Wygal, Taylor Kennedy, Bailey Poppe, Leah Ropp, Claire Longshore, Riggs Lapp, Julia Wilson, Gabriel McGill, Alyse Bremer, Izabella Meister, Olivia Wilcox, Malachi Christison, Ashley Yoder, Alexis Helms

10th Grade

Whitney Ridenbaugh, Eli Shafer, Jonathon Stoner, Brandon Petry, Michael Jones, Anika Christison, Timothy Hobart, Lauren Hunter, Gaven Wilcoxon, Samuel Wilkins, Devin Grime, Montana Zinn, Travis Cropper, Trevor Berry, Ava Buck, Ezekiel Greene, Payton Eckurd, Blair Boyd, Bailee Wick, Andrew Kimball, Shiloh Spencer, Shyayne Eaton, Evan Cook, Faith Instine, Aubrey Laing, Raven Johnson, Zyler Evilsizor, Eli Ullery, Emma Kauffman, Owen Harrison, Phillip Marr, Caitlyn King, Chandler McCafferty, Aubree Snyder, Renee Neer, Abbigayle Long

11th Grade

Mekylie Christison, Braxton Givens, Rebecca Vincent, Clayton Fissel, Carson King, Cody Cushman, Jordan Stocksdale, Kalieb Laing, Allyson Gaver, Dylan Lauck, Jamie Gluckle, Tate Yoder, Hayden King, Samuel Erne, Austin Smith, Macy Roth, Hayden Miller, Savannah Perdue, Luke Heater, Lauren Kindle, Natalie Hacker, Aleah Reed, Michele Smith, Brandon LaRoche, Logan Saylor, Grace Winters, Harley Knox, Vicky Dong, Macie Campbell, Ayden Estep, Emily

Hollar, Matthew Roach, Marissa Bailey, Bella Smith, Marenna Cox, Adam LaRoche, Bella Kauffman, Owen Johnson

12th Grade

Camden Strapp, Anna McGill, Madeline Hutton-Ashcroft, Isaiah McGill, Cooper Havens, Emily Scott, Katelyn Stapleton, Victoria Strickland, Nick Minix, Ashlie Spencer, Jacob Webb, Rose Neer, Noah Cline, Blayne Oder, Nicholas Burden, Andrew Hardwick, Kathleen Rollins, Gavin Woodruff, Lilian Davis, Garrett Richardson, Madison Bahan, Mearic Campbell, Jon Payer, William Levan, Trinity Perkins, Mason Powell