GRAHAM HONOR ROLLS


GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL

2nd 9 WEEKS

Honor Roll

3.5000-5.3333

9 TH GRADE

Isabella Branam, Isaiah Branam, Riley (Shae) Conrad, Addelyn Dewiel, Aubrey Edwards, Daniel Evans, Whitney Faulkner, Ian Grider, Jorden Hillman, Abigail Holycross, Ganon Ison, Beric Jordan, Audrey Larmee, Amelia Mangus, Ellie McDaniel, Jack McDaniel, Manna McKay, Cora McWhinney, Grace Miller, Tucker Nave, Thomas, Neff, Carter Neves, Macy Peters, Marissa Pine, Lauren Plantz, Josiah Savage, Ryleigh Schaefer, Teagan Setty, Carter Smith, James Todd, Mia Traylor, Olivia Tucker, Kenzie Williams, Grant Woodruff, Emma Yukon, Blaine Zimmerman

10 TH GRADE

Caroline Alexander, Gracie-Mae Astry, Landree Bacher, Brooke Bechtel, Dakota Biddle, Lilly Blair, Jack Boggs, Donny Carpenter, Kelsey DeMarco, Tristan Denton, Mira Ervin, Brynn Estep, Reese Fisher, Hunter Goldsmith, Spencer Hannahs, Eli Hollingsworth,Siera Honeycutt, Marlee Kite, Wyatt Larmee, Gabriel Levering, Madison Lute, Allie Mason, Lexi McAlexander, Owen McGuire, Dakota McKellop, Carson McKenzie, Ethan McLean, Grace McLean, Ava Moore, Alaina Murahan, Benjamin Parke, Tory Pence, Alyssa Pillion, Rose Pullins, Elaina Purk, Julia Reinke, Colt Ryan, Nathan Ryman, Kaetlyn Swank, Eleanor Uhl, Kirsten Wheeland, Abigail Yukon

11 TH GRADE

Zachary Blosser, Isabelle Burroughs, Jenna Burroughs Abigail Butcher, Christopher Carter, Brent Case, Abigail Crisler, Tyler Dowty, Vanessa Dukate, Mason Dunham, Elaina Faulkner, Turner Ford, Kirbie Gentis, Nolan Gessler, Benjamin (Chase) Greek, Alexis Hart, Mason Huffman, Mariah Jacks, Matthew Jester, Ryan Mason, Maelly McGowen, Reese, McGuire, Maria McIntosh, Sylvia McKamy, Allyson Minnich, Grace Nash, Nolan Neves, Brady Olson, Trevor Pence, Brayden Reneer, Amber Robeson, Landon Rose, Jayden Sells, Gillian Setty, Cadence Smith, Kayla Smith, Chloe Snyder, Cooper Strader, Jayden Tourney, Blair Werner, Dena Wilson, Samantha Wilt.

12 TH GRADE

Alexa Adams, Esha Ekhter, Gannon Arnett, Brenton Black, Ashlynn Blanken, Trace Braun, Lindsey Brayton, Marleigh Brown, Ava Buell, Jaesen Casey, Emmalee Cecil, Gage Collett, Shamar Compton, Chloe Crabtree, Matthew Craft, Bryant Crisler, Arial Cupps, Taetum DeMoss, Ethan Edwards, Angel Eubanks, Shelden Ford, Riley Fritts, Dylan Gaston, Abram Gilliam, Timothy Greenhouse, Dalton Hannahs, Abigail Henkle, Benjamin Hillman, Alizah Holycross, Hanna Honeycutt, Emma Isaac, Aspen Karnehm, Lexi King, Paris Long, Jacob Ludlow, Benjamin Mader, William Mannier, Alek Martin, Emma McDaniel, Denise Medley, Kirstyn Newman, Miranda (Randi) Nichols, Morgan Pine, Leanne Plantz, Jakob Pullins, Johnny Russell, Karissa Sanford, Aislen Setty, Faith Smith, Abigail Smitley, Savannah Taynor, Eric Thomas, Alexis Traylor, Kalen Tullis, Rebekah Wahl, Katelynn Wallace, Grant Whetstone, Raymon Wilcoxon, Johnathon Wray, Levi Wright, Sophie Young

OHIO HI POINT SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

Morgan Brandyberry, Kirstin Cottrell, Halynn (Alex) Harris, Brycen Howard, James Pelfrey

UPPER VALLEY

Angelina Brenner, Laryssa Anthony

xx

MERIT ROLL

3.0000 – 3.4999

9 TH GRADE

Blake Barr, Joshua Black, Haylee Carpenter, Gunner Cramblett, Dustin (Wyatt) Faulkner, Cayden Hanes, Taylor Kizer, Haiden Korte, Kiana Lamonica, Jacob Layman, Rachael McBride, Canhon McGowen, Kaden McGuffey, Elijah Melms, Autum Parcels, Jeremiah Pelfrey, Braiden Roberts, Brooklyn Rogers, Hannah Roll, Peyton Schwierking, Cody Swigart, Carissa Tourney, Grace Tyler, William (Gus) Ward, Andrew Wooddell

10 TH GRADE

Ashton Aldredge, Ian Back, Cayden Bonham, Emma Bost, Olivia Branham, Samuel Comer, Alexis Cupps, Erryn Gillespie, Shabrina Gonzalez, Darlene-Maria Haines, Jaden Jones, Tailor King, Samuel Ludlow, Tristan Maxwell, Bode McGuire, Katelin McKee, Jeannie Nesbitt, Antwone Peoples, David Peters, Benjamin Sells, Lauren Smith, Joshua Still, Ayden Tudor, Gwyneth Uhl, Brooklynne Verlaney, Benjamin Wagner, Samantha (Sammy) Wilson

11 TH GRADE

Kaden Anderson, Lauran Bailey, Olivia Bryant, Zackery Burroughs, Rebecca Cox, Ethan Daubenspeck, Adrian Dooley, Audrey Dulebohn, Alex Foulks, Zachary Haynes, Andria Kauffman, James Knowles, Andrew Lewis, Evan Lykins, Garrett McGinnis, Kylie McWhinney, Kaitlyn Neff, Jordan Shefbuch, Brooke Shoemaker, Zackery VanScoy, Andrew Zavada

12 TH GRADE

Gavin Adams, Hunter Collier, Lennon Folino, Abednego Ford, Ethan Grove, Paul (Roegan) Hines, Addisyn Kave, Mackenzie Killion, Joshua Lewis, Christopher Reinhart, Lauren Underwood, Machaela Whaley, Dori Wilson, Lauren Woodruff

Ohio Hi-Point A-B Honor Roll

Lilyana Allen, Kyle Boyd, Qaizyn Cafe, Rivvyn Cafe, Paityn Dowty, McKalia Hageman, Zoe Taulbee, Ian Wiant, Myriah Wright

Upper Valley

Noah Baker