GRAHAM HONOR ROLLS


GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL

1st 9 WEEKS

HONOR ROLL

3.5000-5.3333

9TH GRADE

Bo Arms, Blake Barr, Isabella Branam, Isaiah Branam, Haylee Carpenter, Riley (Shae) Conrad, Gunner Cramblett, Addelyn Dewiel, Aubreah Edwards, Daniel Evans, Whytney Faulkner, Ian Grider, Cayden Hanes, Jorden Hillman, Abigail Holycross, Ganon Ison, Beric Jordan, Audrey Larmee, Amelia Mangus, Ellie McDaniel, Jack McDaniel, Cora McWhinney, Elijah Melms, Grace Miller, Carter Neves, Annabella Odle, Jeremiah Pelfrey, Marissa Pine, Hannah Roll, Josiah Savage, Ryleigh Schafer, Teagan Setty, Carter Smith, James Todd, Carissa Tourney, Mia Traylor, Olivia Tucker, Grace Tyler, William (Gus) Ward, Kenzie Williams, Andrew Wooddell, Grant Woodruff, Emma Yukon, Blaine Zimmerman

10TH GRADE

Caroline Alexander, Gracie-Mae Astry, Landree Bacher, Makayla Baker, Brooke Bechtel, Dakota Biddle, Lilly Blair, Cayden Bonham, Emma Bost, Don (Donny) Carpenter, Kelsey DeMarco, Tristan Denton, Kade Dillow, Mira Ervin, Brynn Estep, Reese Fisher, Jasiah Gordon, Darlene-Maria Haines, Spencer Hannahs, Nicholas Hart, Eli Hollingsworth, Siera Honeycutt, Tailor King, Marlee Kite, Wyatt Larmee, Gabriel Levering, Samuel Ludlow, Madison Lute, Lainey Mangus, Samuel Marquis, Allie Mason, Tristan Maxwell, Lexi McAlexander, Bode McGuire, Owen McGuire, Camille McIntosh, Dakota McKellop, Carson McKenzie, Ethan McLean, Grace McLean, Ava Moore, Alaina Murnahan, Jeannie Nesbitt, Benjamin Parke, Tory Pence, Quenton Peterson, Alyssa Pillion, Rose Pullins, Elaina Purk, Julia Reinke, Colt Ryan, Nathan Ryman, Benjamin Sells, Lauren Smith, Joshua (Josh) Still, Kaetlyn Swank, Eleanor Uhl, Gwyneth Uhl, Brooklynne Verlaney, Kirsten Wheeland, Abigail Yukon

11TH GRADE

Zachary Blosser, Isabelle Burroughs, Jenna Burroughs, Zachery Burroughs, Abigail Butcher, Christopher Carter, Brent Case, Abigail Crisler, Tyler Dowty, Audrey Dulebohn, Mason Dunham, Elaina Faulkner, Turner Ford, Kirbie Gentis, Benjamin (Chase) Greek, Zachary Haynes, Mason Huffman, Matthew Jester, James Knowles, Maelly McGowen, Maria McIntosh, Sylvia McKamy, Kylie McWhinney, Grace Nash, Nolan Neves, Brady Olson, Trevor Pence, Brayden Reneer, Amber Robeson, Jayden Sells, Gillian Setty, Jordan Shefbuch, Cadence Smith, Kayla Smith, Chloe Snyder, Cooper Strader, Jayden Tourney, Blair Werner, Dena Wilson, Samantha Wilt

12TH GRADE

Alexa Adams, Gavin Adams, Esha Akhter, Gannon Arnett, Ashlyn Blanken, Trace Braun, Lindsey Brayton, Marleigh Brown, Hunter Burns, Jaesen Casey, Emmalee Cecil, Gage Collett, Shamar Compton, Chloe Crabtree, Matthew Craft, Matthew (Bryant) Crisler, Ethan Edwards, Abednego Ford, Shelden Ford, Dylan Gaston, Abram Gilliam, Timothy Greenhouse, Dalton Hannahs, Benjamin Hillman, Hanna Honeycutt, Devan Littlejohn, Paris Long, William Mannier, Alek Martin, Christopher Martin, Emma McDaniel, Denise Medley, Miranda (Randi) Nichols, Morgan Pine, Leanne Plantz, Jakob Pullins, Johnny Russell, Karissa Sanford, Aislen Setty, Faith Smith, Abigail Smitley, Eric Thomas, Alexis Traylor, Kalen Tullis, Lauren Underwood, Rebekah Wahl, Katelynn Wallace, Cheyenne Warman, Grant Whetstone, Raymon Wilcoxon, Dori Wilson, Jonathan Wray, Levi Wright, Sophie Young

OHIO HI POINT SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

Morgan Brandyberry, Halynn Harris, James Pelfrey

UPPER VALLEY

Laryssa Anthony, Noah Baker, Angelina Brenner