WL-S HONOR ROLLS


West Liberty-Salem MS

1st Quarter Honor Roll

4.0

6th Grade

Lyla Breon, Zachary Carter, Zoe Carter, Miles Christison, Natalie Fish, Braden Hershberger, Sophia Landon, Connor Leichty, Claire Ling, Isabelle Sarver, Noah Sarver, Ashlee VonDeylen

7th Grade

Geneva Estep, Lyndee Harrison, Dylan King, Emma Smith

8th Grade

Jessa Beard, Aaron Campbell, Isabella Hardwick, Caleb Hershberger, Ava Johnson, Taran Logwood, Luke McGill, Daniel Neer, Maximillian Rudolph, Craig Stanford, Akira Whitman, Bexley Wilcoxon

3.75

6th Grade

Morgan Gibson, Alivia Campbell, Jill Fullenkamp, Ashlyn Pope, Aiden Hull, Hattie Jacobs, Colton Neeld, Xzavior Nicholl, Tucker Searles, Tristin Halterman, Troy Gibson, Colton Randall, Casey Boyer, Audrianna Evilsizor, Carson Spencer, Levi Yelton, Thaddeus Kitchen, Troy Christison, Bayes Lapp, Kiersten Stoll, James Brooks, Grace Jones, Emma Liggett, Benjamin Wall

7th Grade

Sadie Paul, Kaylee Powell, Dallas Koons, Wyatt Longaberger, Brielle Milliron, Emery Longaberger, Ava Astorino, Victoria Douthwaite, Ava Poppe, Brock Burgel, Lance Campbell, Eli Christison, Caleb Ling, Promise Alkire, Dustin Bolton, Mason Helms, Atticus Loudenback, Joran Mouton, Naomi Cole, Brevin Louden, Brady Kauffman

8th Grade

Ava Chamberlain, Isaiah Reminder, Laila Butler, Silas King, Greyson Horsley, Teagan Boyd, Audrey Collins, Silas Kauffman, Kennedy Wallace, Treyton Helms, Madeline McGill, Isaiah Reames, Quentin Rudolph, Rebekah Hudson

3.0

6th Grade

Joseph Griffin, Alexis Wisner, Reilly Recker, Madison Jones, Avi Lehman, Caleigha Fasse, Lilli Heminger, Nicholas Kensler, Emma Vigar, Savannah Gluckle, Rylan Trimble, Madden Kilgore, Isabelle Richards, Lilah Nolan, Silas Krabill, Damion Moss, Reagan Winters, Julius Butler, Ezekial Sidders, Bryson Jones, Carson Stokes, Sullivan Foster, Aislyn Whitaker, Garrett Hull, Eli Sertell, Isabella Hughes, Skyler Ropp, Aubralyn Wiant, Bayleigh Deam, Eliza Halterman, Kash LeVan, Avery Northup, Sutton Wilcoxon, Braydon Thompson

7th Grade

Chilton Smith, Bryant Eaton, Alexander Boyer, Amani Grantham, Carson, Poppe, Isaac Sertell, Taylor Cook, Josiah Tidwell, Wyatt Bell, Zaylor Eggleston, Elise Longshore, Landon Mitchell, Baileigh Engle, Alayna Hackley, Lydia Schmidt, Gwenyth McCullough, Reese Oder, Samuel Strapp, Marisa Smith, Taryn Bradley, Cody Ferryman, Caleb Larson, Cameron Pope, Wyatt, Saxton, Alexa Cheetham, Addison Hutton, Mylee Dooley, Sunny Lhamon-Waller, Marshall Sutherin, Timothy Howells, Addyson Mattox, Tevis Cox, Levi Miller, Malia Miller, Jacob Lauck, Abigail Timmons, Cooper Titus, Haylee Earles, Kaylee Blair, Breece Gullet, Ian Cox, Kamden Hisson, Elli Ullery, Eli Bremer, Olivia Reichardt

8th Grade

Leigha Cox, Laney Craig, Carson Instine, Kaitlyn Metz, Hanah Martin, Cody LeVan, Shyanne McClintick, Jacob Evans, Luke Thomas, Brodey Deam, Alyssa Mueller, Aidon Koons, Talon Castle, Gideon Cole, Andrea Stokes, Nevaeh LaFollette, Collin Thompson, Reagan Simpson, Alaina Irving, Grace Hacker, Connor Garman-Ferguson, Jackson Steider, Joshua Wilcoxon, Grant Saylor, Anna Cole, Teagon Miller, Troy Bradley, Nathan Neuerman,, Sami King, Samuel Peraza, Sophia Holland, Lincoln Henderson, Clayton McAuley, Aiden Taylor, Hayden Wise, Marley Myers, Nick Shifflet, John Bahan, Owen Barger

West Liberty-Salem HS

1st Quarter Honor Roll

4.0

9th Grade

Emma Bails, Mallory Bostick, Kerrigan Burgel, Ivy Cline, Madeline Cole, Sophia Hardwick, Megan Hollar, Miles Hostetler, Faith Jones, Zoey Kaufman, Sari Kitchen, Joseph LaRoche, Kendall LeVan, Addison McAuley, Lily Smith, Chaley Wade, Veronica Wall

10th Grade

Christian Davis, Christian Herron, Logan Phillips, James Powell

11th Grade

Megan Adams, Kylie Burgel, Alexandrea Caldwell, Brady Forsythe, Emily Hollar, Audrey McGill, Isaac Reames, Hallie Smith, Michele Smith, Micah Stoner, Mandilyn Weaver, Gabrielle Williams

12th Grade

Lance Baldwin, Hannah Bowman, Regan Boyd, Sophia Cole, Morgan Damron, Grace Estes, Rachel Hostetler, Luke Hudson, Dawson Jenkins, Hannah Jones, Kaylee LeVan, Jaden Marchal, Ryan Motzko, Olivia Muirhead, Hayden Phillips, Selena Weaver, Kienna Whitman, Isaac Wilson

3.75

9th Grade

Leah Ropp, Lauren Kimball, Peyton Hull, Julia Wilson, Izabella Meister, Alexis Helms, Abby Guest, Whitney Strapp, Evan Fullenkamp, Gabriel McGill, Dylan Wing, Ashley Yoder, Sidney Larison, Carter Titus, Samuel Lauck, Kenzie Phillips, Malachi Christison, Zander Fahnestock, Olivia Wilcox, Bailey Poppe, Alyse Bremer, Abigail Miller, Lillian Weaver

10th Grade

Alisa Bolton, Payton Eckurd, Lexy Lee, Shae Stoner, Aubree Snyder, Mackenzie Bahan, Abbigayle Long, D.J. Yoder, Arianna Chapman, Maddox Havens, Andrew Kimball, Rylie Schultz, Maggie Davis, Trinity Floyd, Carlee Hausler, Adam Stapleton, Kayla Cole, Brittany Neer, Delaney Wade, Ellie Cheetham, Tina Douthwaite, Ezekiel Greene, Amelia Hudson

11th Grade

Gavin Schoenleben, Bella Kauffman, Ayden Estep, Ali Gault, Logan Godwin, Adam LaRoche, Grace Winters, Madison Casto, Amanda Domachowski, Logan Saylor, Joecelynn Kennaw, Brandon LaRoche, Douglas Legge, Avery Davis, Harley Knox, Naomi McGill, Aubrey Williams

12th Grade

Garrett Richardson, Cooper Havens, Mearic Campbell, Lillian Davis, Tyler Douthwaite, Maria Henderson, Olivia Neer, Josh Spinner, Noah Cline, Maguire Stratton, Andrew Stoner

3.0

9th Grade

Emily Asbury, John Richards, Brooke Dunn, Matthew Christison, Nathan Webb, Mia Elliott, Mason Barger, Xan Schmidt, Austin Olejniczak, Cale Hall, Riley Knox, MaKenzy Sandefur, Xander Waldren, Connor Shover, Claire Longshore, Aubree Timmons, Zachary Damron, Drake Brown, Taylor Kennedy, Zoie Vermillion, Karter Spriggs, Jane Fullenkamp, Cara Deam, Eli Bell, Riggs Lapp, Isabelle Wygal, Jaycee Yelton

10th Grade

Bailee Wick, Montana Zinn, Samantha Schwaderer, Faith Instine, Travis Cropper, Aubrey Laing, Timothy Hobart, Trevor Berry, Gaven Wilcoxon, Dylan Glunt, Wylie Harbour, Samuel Wilkins, Matthew Jones, Evan Cook, Phillip Marr, Eli Shafer, Ava Buck, Blair Boyd, Brandon Petry, Michael Jones, Owen Harrison, Caitlyn King, Devin Grime, Anika Christison, Lena Kauffman, Isabelle Wilson, Raven Johnson, Whitney Ridenbaugh, Hannah Turner, Emma Kauffman, Shyayne Eaton, Chandler McCafferty, Renee Neer

11th Grade

Christian Griffith, Madison Ewing, Liberty Bloemhard, Ashley Good, Hayden Miller, Carson King, Aleah Reed, Owen Johnson, Natalie Hacker, Allyson Gaver, Hayden King, Matthew Roach, Tate Yoder, Roberta Lewis, William Motzko, Samuel Erne, Luke Heater, Holden Shafer, Jordan Stocksdale, Kathryn Hissong, Macie Campbell, Jamie Gluckle, Lauren Kindle, Austin Smith, Marissa Bailey, Dylan Lauck

12th Grade

Rose Neer, Jacob Wilcoxon, Nathaniel Aldo, Madeline Hutton-Ashcroft, Mason Powell, Isaiah McGill, Alyssa Putt, Alyssa Johnson, Anna McGill, Katelyn Stapleton, Graham Higgins, William Levan, Nicholas Burden, Andrew Hardwick, Ashlie Spencer, Victoria Strickland, Madison Bahan, Kathleen Rollins, Alexa Stoll, Logan Campbell, Cody Matthews-Moore, Emily Scott, Jon Payer, Trinity Perkins, Nick Minix, Jacob Webb, Brynn Cropper, Gavin Woodruff