GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLLS


GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL

2nd 9 WEEKS

HONOR ROLL

3.5000-5.3333

9TH GRADE: Caroline Alexander, Gracie-Mae Astry, Landree Bacher, Brooke Bechtel, Dakota Biddle, Lilly Blair, Cayden Bohnham, Donny Carpenter, Kelsey DeMarco, Tristan Denton, Mira Ervin, Brynn Estep, Reese Fisher, Spencer Hannahs, Paige Hess, Eli Hollingsworth, Siera Honeycutt, Jaden Jones, Jacob Kaster, Marlee Kite, Wyatt Larmee, Gabriel Levering, Samuel Ludlow, Madison Lute, Lexi McAlexander, Camden McDanel, Bode McGuire, Owen McGuire, Ethan McLean, Grace McLean, Ava Moore, Benjamin Parke, Tory Pence, David Peters, Alyssa Pillion, Rose Pullins, Elaina Purk, Nathan Ryman, Kaetlyn Swank, Alyssa Taylor, Eleanor Uhl, Brooklynne Verlaney, Benjamin Wagner, Kirsten Wheeland, Abigail Yukon

10TH GRADE: Lauran Bailey, Zachary Blosser, Morgan Brandyberry, Isabelle Burroughs, Jenna Burroughs, Zackery Burroughs, Abigail Butcher, Destiny Collier, Abigail Crisler, Adrian Dooley, Paityn Dowty, Tyler Dowty, Audrey Dulebohn,Turner Ford, Alex Foulks, Gabrielle Gilreath, Chase Greek, Courtney Gunsaulies, Halynn Harris, Alexis Hart, Brycen Howard, Mason Huffman, Reese McGuire, Maria McIntosh, Sylvia McKamy, Kylie McWhinney, Grace Nash, Nolan Neves, Brady Olson, James Pelfrey, Trevor Pence, Olyvia Reed, Brayden Reneer, Amber Robeson, Landon Rose, Jayden Sells, Gillian Setty, Cadence Smith, Kayla Smith, Chloe Snyder, Cooper Strader, Blair Werner, Dena Wilson, Smantha Wilt, Andrew Zavada

11TH GRADE: Alexa Adams, Brenton Black, Ashlyn Blanken, Trace Braun, Ava Buell, Hunter Burns, Jaesen Casey, Emmalee Cecil, Shamar Compton, Chloe Crabtree, Matthew Craft, Avery Crall, Bryant Crisler, Arial Cupps, Taetum DeMoss, Allison Dunn, Riley Fritts, Dylan Gaston, Abram Gilliam, Dalton Hannahs, Abigail Henkle, Benjamin Hillman, Hanna Honeycutt, Lexi King, Paris Long, Bradley Maddy, William Mannier, Alek Martin, Kelsey Matthews, Emma McDaniel, Andrew Neeld, Miranda Nichols, Shannyn Owens, Morgan Pine, Jakob Pullins, Marissa Roberts, Aislen Setty, Faith Smith, Lake Stairwalt, Savannah Taynor, Alexis Traylor, Kalen Tullis, Rebekah Wahl, Katelynn Wallace, Dori Wilson, Lauren Woodruff, Sophie Young

12TH GRADE: Alivia Algren, Avery Anderson, Mackenzie Bailes, Tylar Bailey, Addison Bauser, Alleigha Botner, Matthew Case, Ally Collette, Todd Crawford, Micah Davis, Ashton Dooley, Chloey Doroda, Colton Dunn, Mallory Fannin, Hunter Gibson, Christian Harmon, Samantha Haynes, Timothy Hughes, Rebecca Kaiser, Holly Kamper, Elise Kemp, Olivia Lawrence, Alexis Lewis, Hunter Mays, Owen McGuffey, Kevin Miller, Luke Miller, Heather Miller-Hayes, Andrew Milligan, Alexis Mullen, Katelyn Nash, Nathaniel Peoples, Ryan Recker, Matthew Reed, Nadia Ritter, Andrew Robeson, Madison Rose, Paige Rudolf, Zachery Sanderson , Taylor Scott, Madeline Shearer, Brynach Simpson, Makinsey Skaggs, Lane Smith, Madelyn Smith, Alexander Sparks, Ryan St Myers, Samuel Stickley, Kinady Waller, Adrien Wojtkowski, Myriah Wright, Mikayla York, Joseph Yukon

OHIO HI POINT SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST: Adrian Blanken, Donna Cupps

UPPER VALLEY: Laryssa Anthony, Logan Anthony, Taylor Conley, Briana Tokie

MERIT ROLL

3.0000 – 3.4999

9TH GRADE: Ashton Aldredge, Kaden Barnes, Jack Boggs, Emma Bost, Olivia Branham, Samuel Comer, Francci Cosby, Erryn Gillespie, Aidan Greek, Kadence Grim, Darlene-Maria Haines, Nicholas Hart, Jeffrey Honeycutt, Tristan Maxwell, Katelin McKee, Dakota McKellop, Carson McKenzie, Alaina Murnahan, Jeannie Nesbitt, Nicholas Prince, Julia Reinke, Ian Robinson, Jillian Russell, Benjamin Sells, Lauren Smith, Gwyneth Uhl, Bailey Wise

10TH GRADE: Olivia Bryant, Leah Cahoon, Brock Calland, Christopher Carter, Brent Case, Ethan Daubenspeck, Kayla Davenport, Elaina Faulkner, Zachary Haynes, Andrew Lewis, Ethan Litteral, Evan Lykins, Maelly McGowen, Allyson Minnich, Abby Monroe, Kaitlyn Neff, Jordan Shefbuch, Brooke Shoemaker, Jayden Tourney, Zackery VanScoy, Ian Wiant

11TH GRADE: Esha Akhter, Gannon Arnett, Kailee Benavidez, Michael Bowers, Marleigh Brown, Gage Collett, Samuel Cox, Layne Donnan , Amirah Etayem, Lennon Folino, Sheldon Ford, Roegan Hines, Addisyn Kave, Brady King, Cody Massengill, Denise Medley, Nicholas Moore, Kirstyn Newman, Lizbeth Perez Cardona, Leanne Plantz, Johnathan Roby, Brystol Russell, Johnny Russell, Karissa Sanford, Abigail Smitley, Colby Strader, Eric Thomas, Sydney Underwood, Machaela Whaley, Grant Whetstone, Raymon Wilcoxon

12TH GRADE: Brady Anderson, Andy Back, Nicholas Baker, Winter Barone, Ira Creviston, Tylor Demmitt, Wyatt Drown, Travis Frost, Lindon Hoblit, Maddison Howard, Ethan Langford, Victoria Laughman, Weslie Long, Eden Markwell, Hannah Monroe, Makenna Nichols, Dakota Riley, Dawson Rowe, Evan Sells, Garrett Spriggs, Jacob Stewart, Brandon Suttles, Tristan Thomas

Ohio Hi-Point A-B Honor Roll: Brooklyn Bryant, Kady Cook, Kirstin Cottrell, Chapman Driskill, Alexis Garver

Upper Valley: Travis Chesnut