Graham High School Honor Roll


GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL

HONOR ROLL – 2nd 9 WEEKS

3.5000-5.3333

9TH GRADE

Chase Adams, Brayleigh Anderson, Caleb Anderson, David Bailey, Ted Beedy, Suzy Borton, Bailey Buell, Stephanie Butcher, Meriha Cahoon, Jeremy Cocca, Emily Evans, Jayci Filbrun, Matthew Flora, Cortney Floyd, Taylor Ford, Austin Gibson, Madison Gibson, Ethan Gilliam, Alyssa Gilreath, Abbie Hennig, Lane Hollingsworth, Caleb Horner, Mark Hughes, Hunter Hyden, Hailley Kendall, Katrine Kim, Joshua Lewis, Rachel Lokai, Brady Oder, Brooke Ohnmeiss, Emma Pauly, Trey Pence, Chasen Poole, Cynthia Ramey, Samantha Ramey, Dylan Reed, Johnathan Reed, Paige Russell, Dawson Show, Trenten Singer, Lauren Smail, Lacie Smith, Leila Smith, Kenneth Stahler, Alyssa Theodor, Logan Thompson, Cameron Tyler, Camron VanHoose, Jacquelynn Washburn, Gabriel Wier, Holley Wiley, Natalie Zerkle

10TH GRADE

Mariela Aguilar, Levi Allison, Ashton Arnett, Erica Atwood, Levi Baker, Logan Black, Gage Braun, George Bugg, Carly Carafa, Paulette Chalmers, Cara Cohn, Claire Comer, Roxie Conn, Victoria Crabtree, Skylar Doroda, Samuel Eades, Randal Foulks, Emma Fransen, Aubrey Gale, Matthew Goddard, Breanne Griffith, Tayler Hazlett, Adrianna Hicks, Kara Howell, Cheyenne Huff, Brooke Johannes, Rocky Jordan, Rachel Kaiser, Grace Ludlow, Kaytlin Maddy, Lissie Massengill, Cheyenne Masters, Lindsay Nicholas, Kerenna Owens, Austin Pence, Brandi Powell, Abbygail Robinson, Andrie Rose, Joseph Sanchez, Jenna Seibold, Dylan St Myers, Sarah Stagner, Joseph Stahler, James Stickley, Allison Swigart, Harlee Thomas, Lane Thompson, Abby Urquhart, Madilyn VanScoy, Hannah Venrick, Sidney Waibel, Kali Whitt, Mackenzie Wise, Colt Woodruff, Natalie Woodward, Chloe Wray, Brendan Yates, Aliya Zerkle

11TH GRADE

Paige Blair, Emerald Bowers, Carter Callison, Melissa Champagne, Katelyn Cohn, Jade Colchin, Hannah Copeland, Elizabeth Craft, Breanne Crockett, Caitlyn Dehart, Bailey Essen, Nathanael Evans, Jadon Filbrun, Grace Fonseca, Andrew Ford, Allison Gale, Brendan Gallagher, Molly Hamilton, Abigail Harvey, Lexanne Hawke, Shira Hefner, Lillian Henkle, Allison Hillman, Bethany Horner, Noah Howell, Kayla Humphries, Forrest Hyden, Tessa Jones, Haley Jumper, Luke Kendall, Olivia Kite, Adam Lament, Cassidy Lauderback, Taylor Laughman, Sophia Lingrell, Kaylynn Little, Ian Lokai, Macey McCool, Roy McGill, Madison McGuire, Alannah Miller, Katie Milligan, Shelbi Moore, Kohl Moore, Allison Neeld, Daniel Newport, Sarah Oberholtzer, Alaura Parisse, Makenna Parker, Leanel Peltier, Jaylyn Recker, Robyn Riley, Andromeda Rodriquez, Addison Rose, Destiny Russell, Kavan Sarver, Alison Setty, Andrew Shafer, Kaitlyn Spriggs, Annie Springer, Kaitlin Trace, Kayla Tullis, Paige Underwood, Mark Ward, Taylor White, Nathen Zavada

12TH GRADE

Nathan Anderson, Charles Baumgardner, Allison Black, Marley Brandyberry, Kirstyn Brown, Hannah Bugg, Victoria Butanis, Andrew Carafa, Isaiah Davis, Lisa DeWeese, Dillon Driskill, Kirby Dunham, Genevieve Ervin, Taylor Gibson, Grant Gilliam, Taylor Graham, Mollie Greenlee, Dalton Hanlin, Sarah Henry, Joshua Herrmann, Trevor Hoberty, Garrett Hoblit, Lauryn Holcomb, Robert Howard, Sara Hughes, Katelyn Jackson, Kyle Jackson, Paris James, Alex Jenkins, Tori Jenkins, Garrett Jordan, Mario Kastl, Tiffany Kimbley, Megan Lewis, Oliver Lindemer, Erin Lynch, Courtney Massie, Justin Moon, Ethan Neth, Nicholas Newport, Jacob Peters, Gregory Pope, Katelyn Powell, Brianna Printz, Lilly Quesenberry, Jacob Regier, Melany Robbins, Mallory Roberts, Levi Roderick, Justin Rose, Brittni Snyder, Allen St Myers, Shelby Stevenson, Justin Stickley, Lydia Stickley, Jacob Thacker, Samantha Trame, Alexander Turner, Jessica Waldron, Paige Weaver, Wade Weaver, Paityn Werner, Amanda Wibel, Alexis Wilkins, Cameron Wylie, Conner Wylie

OHIO HI POINT SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

Kaitlin Niday

MERIT ROLL – 2nd 9 WEEKS

3.0000 – 3.4999

9TH GRADE

Savannah Alltop, James Bean, Carmen Bolinger, Layne Brayton, Emerson Bruce, Adam Cahoon, Tyler Callicoat, Presten Curtis, David DeWeese, Houston Eubanks, Dillon Fagan, Gabrielle Fisher, Justin George, Brian Hays, Elizabeth Hennings, Grant Jackson, Seth Kuivinen, Johnathan Martin, Nickolas Massie, Sara Masters, Alexis Neeld, Hannah Pond, Tyler Purk, Donovan Sands, Johnny Shafer, Kassianne Sherwood, Valerie Smith, Austin Stickney, Cyrus Theodor, Jeremy Thomas, Olivia VanHoose, Iris Wright, Nickolaus Yoh

10TH GRADE

McKenzie Algren, Bryce Anderson, Karson Anway, Isaac Baker, Sophia Bowermeister, Bryce Bowman, Madison Bryant, Austyn Collier, Miranda Farmer, Thomas Frost, Ethan Haynes, Tristen Henry, Chandler Jones-Stroud, Kevin Kim, Josiah McGowen, Renae Mefford, Kaitlyn Noel, Leanna Peralta, Tyler Powell, Zoe Ratliff, Wyatt Sanderson, Sadie Scott, JD Stickley, Kaitlyn VanHoose, Abigale Wyer

11TH GRADE

Summer Allison, Caleb Alltop, Logan Baldwin, Kamryn Beaver, Savannah Cahoon, Corrin Daniels, Hannah Gibson, Madison Honeycutt, Sarah Layman, Amanda Parker, Zachary Potts, Megan Powell, Andrew Scott, Kari Smith, Austin Sparks, Autumn Stewart, Brendon VanHoose, Paeton Waller, Keara Westfall

12TH GRADE

Nolan Anderson, Bryce Dickerson, Brandon Donnan, Denver Gibson, Brandy Haines, Jacob Helt, Ashlynn Kingery, Harrison Klipstine, Victor McGowen, Kate Miller, Jacob Minnich, Whitney Monroe, Dylan Nave, Shelby Ohnmeiss, Gabrielle Oxner, Cody Reed, Tyler Roberts, Danielle Ropp, Brandon Thompson, Breanna Zealer

Ohio Hi-Point A-B Honor Roll

Lane Essen, Alec Finch, Sadrian Garver, Kevin Haines, Stephanie Johnson, Kaitlyn Matthews, Ebony Peoples, Liam Smith, Chelsea Strunk, Kelsey Woodham