Graham High School Honor Roll


GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL

4th 9 Weeks

HONOR ROLL

3.5000-5.3333

9TH GRADE

Lauran Bailey, Zachary Blosser, Morgan Brandyberry, Isabelle Burroughs, Jenna Burroughs,, Abigail Butcher, Leah Cahoon, Brent Case, Abigail Crisler, Adrian Dooley, Audrey Dulebohn, Elaina Faulkner, Turner Ford, Nolan Gessler, Benjamin (Chase) Greek, Halynn Harris, Alexis Hart, Hailey Holloway, Mason Huffman, Matthew Jester, James Knowles, Maelly McGowen, Maria McIntosh, Kylie McWhinney, Jessica Murray, Grace Nash, Nolan Neves, Brady Olson, Olyvia Reed, Brayden Reneer, Amber Robeson, Landon Rose, Jayden Sells, Gillian Setty, Kayla Smith, Chloe Snyder, Cooper Strader, Jayden Tourney, Blair Werner, Evan Whitt, Dena Wilson, Andrew Zavada

10TH GRADE

Alexa Adams, Esha Akhter, Laryssa Anthony, Gannon Arnett, Brenton Black, Ashlyn Blanken, Trace Braun, Lindsey Brayton, Marleigh Brown, Ava Buell, Jaesen Casey, Emmalee Cecil, Shamar Compton, Chloe Crabtree, Matthew Craft, Matthew (Bryant) Crisler, Taetum DeMoss, Allison Dunn, Riley Fritts, Abram Gilliam, Dalton Hannahs, Abigail Henkle, Benjamin Hillman, Hanna Honeycutt, Emma Isaac, Lexi King, Paris Long, Bradley Maddy, William Mannier, Alek Martin, Kelsey Matthews, Emma McDaniel, Miranda (Randi) Nichols, Shannyn Owens, Morgan Pine, Leanne Plantz, Jakob Pullins, Johnathan Roby, Grace sellars, Aislen Setty, Faith Smith, Abigail Smitley, Colby Strader, Savannah Taynor, Alexis Traylor, Kalen Tullis, Rebekah Wahl, Katelynn Wallace, Machaela Whaley, Dori Wilson, Sophie Young

11TH GRADE

Alivia Algren, Logan Anthony, Aaliyah Bacon, Tylar Bailey, Alleigha Botner, Ally Collette, Tylor Demmitt, Chloey Doroda, Chapman Driskill, Colton Dunn, Mallory Fannin, Samantha Haynes, Maddison Howard, Timothy Hughes, Rebecca Kaiser, Holly Kamper, Olivia Lawrence, Alexis Lewis, Abigail Litteral, Weslie Long, Owen McGuffey, Kevin Miller, Luke Miller, Heather Miller-Hayes, Andrew Milligan, Katelyn Nash, Makenna Nichols, Nathaniel Peoples, Ryan Recker, Matthew Reed, Nadia Ritter, Andrew Robeson, Madison Rose, Paige Rudolf, Taylor Scott, Madeline Shearer, Brynach Simpson, Lane Smith, Madelyn Smith, Ryan St Myers, Jacob Stewart, Samuel Stickley, Adrien Wojtkowski, Myriah Wright, Mikayla York, Joseph Yukon

12TH GRADE

Brooke Alcorn, Savannah Alltop, Victoria Anderkin, Brayleigh Anderson, Caleb Anderson, Jessica Arcati, David Bailey, Aleceia Baker, Ted Beedy, Suzy Borton, Emerson Bruce, Bailey Buell, Meriha Cahoon, Jeremy Cocca, David DeWeese, Emily Evans, Elizabeth Fidler, Matthew Flora, Taylor Ford, Madison Gibson, Ethan Gilliam, Alyssa Gilreath, Abbie Hennig, Lane Hollingsworth, Korynn Huffman, Mark Hughes, Hunter Hyden, Hailley Kendall, Katrine Mary Kim, Kaelin Lewis, Rachel Lokai, Johnathan Martin, Sara Masters, Shane Meyer, Alexis Neeld, Christian Nichols, Brady Oder, Brooke Ohnmeiss, Emma Pauly, James (Trey) Pence, Chasen Poole, Tyler Purk, Samantha Ramey, Johnathan Reed, Paige Russell, Donovan Sands, Lauren Smail, Lacie Smith, Leila Smith, Kenneth Stahler, Austin Stickney, Alyssa Theodor, Cyrus Theodor, Lauryn Tully, Olivia VanHoose, Jacquelynn Washburn

OHIO HI POINT SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

Adrian Blanken, Houston Eubanks, Hallie Johnson

UPPER VALLEY JVS

Brianna Tokie

MERIT ROLL

3.0000 – 3.4999

9TH GRADE

Kaden Anderson, Kaylee Burke, Zackery Burroughs, Christopher Carter, Mason Collette, Rebecca Cox, Ethan Daubenspeck, Kayla Davenport, Paityn Dowty, Celeste Driskill, Kirbie Gentis, Gabrielle Gilreath, Zachary Haynes, Brycen Howard, Kenzie LaFollette, Reese McGuire, Sylvia McKamy, Allyson Minnich, Aiden Oburn, James Pelfrey, Trevor Pence, Jordan Shefbuch, Brooke Shoemaker, Cadence Smith, Zackery VanScoy, Ian Wiant

10TH GRADE

Braden Blankenship, Samuel Cox, Avery Crall, Arial Cupps, Ashley Doroda, Amirah Etayem, Shelden Ford, Dylan Gaston, Alizah Holycross, Jason Howard, Addisyn Kave, Brady King, Jack Mefford, Lizbeth Perez Cardona, Marissa Roberts, Drake Smith, Lake Stairwalt, Eric Thomas, Grace Todd, Lauren Underwood, Erica Washburn, Grant Whetstone, Raymon Wilcoxon, Levi Wright

11TH GRADE

Avery Anderson, Mackenzie Bailes, Addison Bauser, William (Todd) Crawford, Micah Davis, Wyatt Drown, Christian Harmon, Leah Henry, Tessa Jenkins, Elise Kemp, Victoria Laughman, Dakota Riley, Victor Romero Martinez, Zachery Sanderson, Andrew Shaffer, Makinsey Skaggs, Amara Zerkle

12TH GRADE

Emily Baker, Adam Cahoon, Tyler Callicoat, Dillon Fagan, Brandon Haerr, Kaylie Jones, Tanner Jordan, Carly Przekop, Cynthia Ramey, Frank Still, Jeremy Thomas, Logan Thompson, Camron VanHoose, Tyler Wooten, Nickolaus Yoh, Natalie Zerkle

Ohio Hi-Point A-B Honor Roll

Donna Cupps, Baylee Evans, Alexis Garver, Veronica (Sky) Griffith, Jade Maloney, Dylan Reed

UPPER VALLEY JVS

Taylor Conley