Graham High School Honor Roll


GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL

HONOR ROLL

1st 9 WEEKS

3.5000-5.3333

9TH GRADE

Kaden Anderson, Lauran Bailey, Zachary Blosser, Dezeria Brandyberry, Morgan Brandyberry, Logan Brown, Olivia Bryant, Kaylee Burke, Isabelle Burroughs, Jenna Burroughs, Zackery Burroughs, Abigail Butcher, Leah Cahoon, Christopher Carter, Mason Collette, Rebecca Cox, Abigail Crisler, Kayla Davenport, Adrian Dooley, Paityn Dowty, Tyler Dowty, Audrey Dulebohn, Elaina Faulkner, Turner Ford, Alex Foulks, Nolan Gessler, Gabrielle Gilreath, Trinity Goudy, Benjamin (Chase) Greek, Halynn Harris, Alexis Hart, Zachary Haynes,Hailey Holloway, Brycen Howard, James Knowles, Maelly McGowen, Reese McGuire, Maria McIntosh, Kylie McWhinney, Allyson Minnich, Grace Nash, Nolan Neves, Brady Olson, James Pelfrey, Trevor Pence, Olyvia Reed, Brayden Reneer, Amber Robeson, Landon Rose, Jayden Sells, Gillian Setty, Jordan Shefbuch, Cadence Smith, Kayla Smith, Chloe Snyder, Cooper Strader, Zackery Vanscoy, Xander Verlaney, Blair Werner, Dena Wilson, Andrew Zavada

10TH GRADE

Alexa Adams, Laryssa Anthony, Gannon Arnett, Brenton Black, Ashlyn Blanken, Trace Braun, Lindsey Brayton, Marleigh Brown, Ava Buell, Jaesen Casey, Emmalee Cecil, Shamar Compton, Samuel Cox, Chloe Crabtree, Matthew Craft, Matthew (Bryant) Crisler, Arial Cupps, Taetum DeMoss, Ashley Doroda, Allison Dunn, Abram Gilliam, Dalton Hannahs, Abigail Henkle, Benjamin Hillman, Paul (Roegan) Hines, Hanna Honeycutt, Jason Howard, Aspen Karnehm, Addisyn Kave, Brady King, Lexi King, Paris Long, Bradley Maddy, William Mannier, Alek Martin, Cody Massengill, Kelsy Matthews, Emma McDaniel, Jack Mefford, Shane Minnery, Miranda (Randi) Nichols, Shannyn Owens, Morgan Pine, Jakob Pullins, Marissa Roberts, Johnathan Roby, Karissa Sanford, Grace Sellars, Aislen Setty, Faith Smith, Abigail Smitley, Desiree Spitler, Lake Stairwalt, Colby Strader, Eric Thomas, Grace Todd, Alexis Traylor, Kalen Tullis, Sydney Underwood, Rebekah Wahl, Katelynn Wallace, Erica Washburn, Grant Whetstone, Dori Wilson, Levi Wright, Sophie Young

11TH GRADE

Alivia Algren, Logan Anthony, Sean (Andy) Back, Aaliyah Bacon, Tylar Bailey, Addison Bauser, Matthew Case, Ally Collette, William (Todd) Crawford, Tylor Demmitt, Chloey Doroda, Chapman Driskill, Colton Dunn, Mallory Fannin, Samantha Haynes, Maddison Howard, Timothy Hughes, Tessa Jenkins, Rebecca Kaiser, Holly Kamper, Christopher Kelly, Elise Kemp, Olivia Lawrence, Alexis Lewis, Abigail Litteral, Weslie Long, Owen McGuffey, Kevin Miller, Luke Miller, Heather Miller-Hayes, Andrew Milligan, Katelyn Nash, Nathaniel Peoples, Ryan Recker, Matthew Reed, Nadia Ritter, Andrew Robeson, Madison Rose, Paige Rudolf, Taylor Scott, Andrew Shaffer, Madeline Shearer, Brynach Simpson, Lane Smith, Madelyn Smith, Ryan St Myers, Jacob Stewart, Samuel Stickley, Adrien Wojtkowski, Mikayla York, Joseph Yukon

12TH GRADE

Chase Adams, Brooke Alcorn, Savannah Alltop, Victoria Anderkin, Caleb Anderson, Haleigh Arledge, David Bailey, Emily Baker, Ted Beedy, Suzy Borton, Layne Brayton, Bailey Buell, Hope Burton-Hughes, Meriha Cahoon, Tyler Callicoat, Jeremy Cocca, David DeWeese, Emily Evans, Matthew Flora, Taylor Ford, Ethan Gilliam, Alyssa Gilreath, Abbie Hennig, Elizabeth Hennings, Lane Hollingsworth, Mark Hughes, Andrea Jent, Katrine Kim, Kaelin Lewis, Rachel Lokai, Johnathan Martin, Sara Masters, Shane Meyer, Christian Nichols, Brady Oder, Brooke Ohnmeiss, Emma Pauly, Chasen Poole, Tyler Purk, Cynthia Ramey, Samantha Ramey, Johnathan Reed, Paige Russell, Lauren Smail, Lacie Smith, Leila Smith, Kenneth Stahler, Alyssa Theodor, Cyrus Theodor, Lauryn Tully, Camron VanHoose, Jacquelynn Washburn, Jau’more Wilson, Tyler Wooten

OHIO HI POINT SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

Adrian Blanken, Houston Eubanks, Gabrielle Fisher, Alexis Garver, Veronica (Sky) Griffith, Hallie Johnson, Dylan Reed

MERIT ROLL

3.0000 – 3.4999

9TH GRADE

Sarah Behrens, Brent Case, Ethan Daubenspeck, Celeste Driskill, Kirbie Gentis, Mason Huffman, Colton Kennedy, Andrew Lewis, Evan Lykins, Mackenzie MacDonald, Sylvia McKamy, Kaitlyn Neff, Aiden Oburn, Zain Shingleton, Jayden Tourney, Evan Whitt, Ian Wiant, Samantha Wilt

10TH GRADE

Gavin Adams, Esha Akhter, Tasia Beatty, Kirstin Cottrell, Avery Crall, Amirah Etayem, Bailey Fleming, Abednego Ford, Shelden Ford, Riley Fritts, Dylan Gaston, Ethan Grove, Alivia Hines, Donovan Holbrook, Alizah Holycross, Emma Isaac, Jacob Ludlow, Christopher Martin, Denise Medley, Andrew Neeld, Kirstyn Newman, Aidan Pillion, Leanne Plantz, Jeffrey Reed, Maya Shafer, Zoe Taulbee, Savannah Taynor, Hayli Terry, Lauren Underwood, Machaela Whaley, Johnathon Wray

11TH GRADE

Brady Anderson, Mackenzie Bailes, Winter Barone, Aubrey Blosser, Alleigha Botner, Kyle Clarkson, Ira Creviston, Micah Davis, Ashton Dooley, Cassey Geier, Hunter Gibson, Leah Henry, Lindon Hoblit, Morgan Johnson, Rhett Kane, Ethan Langford, Hunter Mays, Makenna Nichols, Victor Romero Martinez, Evan Sells, Makinsey Skaggs, Myriah Wright, Amara Zerkle

12TH GRADE

Brayleigh Anderson, Jessica Arcati, Aleceia Baker, Stephanie Butcher, Adam Cahoon, Marqus Cupps, Madison Gibson, Brandon Haerr, Hunter Hyden, Tanner Jordan, Hailley Kendall, Joshua Lewis, James (Trey) Pence, Blake Reed, Donovan Sands, Kassianne Sherwood, Dawson Show, Austin Stickney, Frank Still, Jeffrey Thomas, Logan Thompson, Jacob Washburn, Gabriel Wier, Holley Wiley, Nickolaus Yoh, Natalie Zerkle

Ohio Hi-Point A-B Honor Roll

Kady Cook, Donna Cupps, Baylee Evans, Cortney Floyd, Jade Maloney, Tanner Monaghan, Iris Wright