Fair winners


Danielle Mascioni: Champion You and Your Dog, Senior; Champion Obedience, Novice A; Senior Skillathon, Second Place; Most Improved; K-9 Ambassador

Danielle Mascioni: Champion You and Your Dog, Senior; Champion Obedience, Novice A; Senior Skillathon, Second Place; Most Improved; K-9 Ambassador


Graham Higgins: Champion Obedience, Pre-Novice


Gretchen Boggs: Level 1 Cavy Skillathon, First Place


Griffin Astorino: Pee Wee Showmanship Champion


Hannah Dingledine: Champion Intermediate Rabbit Skillathon; Rabbit Quiz Bowl, Sixth Place; Ohio State Rabbit Quiz Bowl, Fifth Place


Hannah Dingledine: Champion Grooming and Handling, Junior B; Reserve Champion Obedience; Champion Junior Skillathon; High Score Grooming


Jayana King: Level 2 Rabbit Poster, First Place


Khloe Parcels: Champion Grooming and Handling, Junior A; Reserve Champion Obedience, Novice A; Junior Dog Care, Second Place


Danielle Mascioni: Champion You and Your Dog, Senior; Champion Obedience, Novice A; Senior Skillathon, Second Place; Most Improved; K-9 Ambassador

Graham Higgins: Champion Obedience, Pre-Novice

Gretchen Boggs: Level 1 Cavy Skillathon, First Place

Griffin Astorino: Pee Wee Showmanship Champion

Hannah Dingledine: Champion Intermediate Rabbit Skillathon; Rabbit Quiz Bowl, Sixth Place; Ohio State Rabbit Quiz Bowl, Fifth Place

Hannah Dingledine: Champion Grooming and Handling, Junior B; Reserve Champion Obedience; Champion Junior Skillathon; High Score Grooming

Jayana King: Level 2 Rabbit Poster, First Place

Khloe Parcels: Champion Grooming and Handling, Junior A; Reserve Champion Obedience, Novice A; Junior Dog Care, Second Place

Danielle Mascioni: Champion You and Your Dog, Senior; Champion Obedience, Novice A; Senior Skillathon, Second Place; Most Improved; K-9 Ambassador
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2018/08/web1_DanielleMascioni.jpgDanielle Mascioni: Champion You and Your Dog, Senior; Champion Obedience, Novice A; Senior Skillathon, Second Place; Most Improved; K-9 Ambassador

Graham Higgins: Champion Obedience, Pre-Novice
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2018/08/web1_GrahamHiggins.jpgGraham Higgins: Champion Obedience, Pre-Novice

Gretchen Boggs: Level 1 Cavy Skillathon, First Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2018/08/web1_GretchenBoggs.jpgGretchen Boggs: Level 1 Cavy Skillathon, First Place

Griffin Astorino: Pee Wee Showmanship Champion
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2018/08/web1_GriffinAstorino.jpgGriffin Astorino: Pee Wee Showmanship Champion

Hannah Dingledine: Champion Intermediate Rabbit Skillathon; Rabbit Quiz Bowl, Sixth Place; Ohio State Rabbit Quiz Bowl, Fifth Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2018/08/web1_HannahDingledine.jpgHannah Dingledine: Champion Intermediate Rabbit Skillathon; Rabbit Quiz Bowl, Sixth Place; Ohio State Rabbit Quiz Bowl, Fifth Place

Hannah Dingledine: Champion Grooming and Handling, Junior B; Reserve Champion Obedience; Champion Junior Skillathon; High Score Grooming
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2018/08/web1_HannahDingledineDog.jpgHannah Dingledine: Champion Grooming and Handling, Junior B; Reserve Champion Obedience; Champion Junior Skillathon; High Score Grooming

Jayana King: Level 2 Rabbit Poster, First Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2018/08/web1_JayanaKing.jpgJayana King: Level 2 Rabbit Poster, First Place

Khloe Parcels: Champion Grooming and Handling, Junior A; Reserve Champion Obedience, Novice A; Junior Dog Care, Second Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2018/08/web1_KhloeParcels.jpgKhloe Parcels: Champion Grooming and Handling, Junior A; Reserve Champion Obedience, Novice A; Junior Dog Care, Second Place