Graham Honor Rolls


GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL

4th 9 WEEKS

HONOR ROLL

3.5000-5.3333

9TH GRADE

Alexa Adams, Esha Akhter, Brenton Black, Ashlyn Blanken, Trace Braun, Marleigh Brown, Ava Buell, Casey Jaesen, Emmalee Cecil, Shamar Compton, Samuel Cox, Sydney Coy, Chloe Crabtree, Matthew Craft, Matthew (Bryant) Crisler, Taetum DeMoss, Allison Dunn, Amirah Etayem, Abram Gilliam, Dalton Hannahs, Abigail Henkle, Benjamin Hillman, Paul (Roegan) Hines, Hanna Honeycutt, Aspen Karnehm, Addisyn Kave, Mackenzie Killion, Lexi King, Paris Long, Jacob Ludlow, Bradley Maddy, William Mannier, Alek Martin, Kelsey Matthews, Emma McDaniel, Andrew Neeld, Miranda (Randi) Nichols, Shannyn Owens, Morgan Pine, Leanne Plantz, Jakob Pullins, Marissa Roberts, Johnathan Roby, Johnny Russell, Grace Sellars, Aislen Setty, Maya Shafer, Faith Smith, Lake Stairwalt, Colby Strader, Zoe Taulbee, Savannah Taynor, Grace Todd, Alexis Traylor, Kalen Tullis, Lauren Underwood, Sydney Underwood, Rebekah Wahl, Katelynn Wallace, Erica Washburn, Grant Whetstone, Dori Wilson, Sophie Young

10TH GRADE

Alivia Algren, Tylar Bailey, Adrian Blanken, Ally Collette, Tylor Demmitt, Chloey Doroda, Wyatt Drown, Colton Dunn, Mallory Fannin, Alexis Garver, Samantha Haynes, Maddison Howard, Rebecca Kaiser, Holly Kamper, Elise Kemp, Olivia Lawrence, Alexis Lewis, Abigail Litteral, Weslie Long, MaCaylah Lyon, Eden Markwell, Owen McGuffey, Kevin Miller, Luke Miller, Heather Miller-Hayes, Andrew Milligan, Katelyn Nash, Ryan Recker, Nadia Ritter, Andrew Robeson, Madison Rose, Paige Rudolf, Taylor Scott, Madeline Shearer, Brynach Simpson, Makinsey Skaggs, Lane Smith, Madelyn Smith, Ryan St Myers, Jacob Stewart, Samuel Stickley, Brianna Tokie, Mikayla York

11TH GRADE

Chase Adams, Brooke Alcorn, Caleb Anderson, David Bailey, Ted Beedy, Suzy Borton, Emerson Bruce, Bailey Buell, Adam Cahoon, Meriha Cahoon, Tyler Callicoat, Jeremy Cocca, David DeWeese, Emily Evans, Matthew Flora,Taylor Ford, Ethan Gilliam, Abbie Hennig, Lane Hollingsworth, Korynn Huffman, Mark Hughes, Hailley Kendall, Katrine Kim, Joshua Lewis, Kaelin Lewis, Rachel Lokai, Johnathan Martin, Sara Masters, Shane Meyer, Christian Nichols, Brady Oder, Brooke Ohnmeiss, Emma Pauly, James (Trey) Pence, Chasen Poole, Tyler Purk, Samantha Ramey, Johnathan Reed, Paige Russell, Lauren Smail, Lacie Smith, Leila Smith, Kenneth Stahler, Austin Stickney, Alyssa Theodor, Camron VanHoose, Jacquelynn Washburn, Gabriel Wier

12TH GRADE

Karson Anway, Ashton Arnett, Logan Black, Madison Bryant, Olivia Burr, Carly Carafa, Cara Cohn, Ruby (Claire) Comer, Roxie Conn, Skylar Doroda, Samuel Eades, Miranda Farmer, Thomas Frost, Anna Gambill, Matthew Goddard, Breanne Griffith, Adrianna Hicks, Kara Howell, Cheyenne Huff, Brooke Johannes, Rocky Jordan, Rachel Kaiser, Kevin Miguel Kim, Grace Ludlow, Lissie Massengill, Cheyenne Masters, Josiah McGowen, Renae Mefford, Lindsay Nicholas, Kerenna Owens, Brandi Powell, Abbygail Robinson, Andrie Rose, Joseph Sanchez, Dylan St Myers, Sarah Stagner, Joseph Stahler, James Stickley, Allison Swigart, Harlee Thomas, Ryan Thomas, Abigail (Abby) Urquhart, Khrizdon VanHoose, Madilyn VanScoy, Hannah Venrick, Sidney Waibel, Daniel Wardley, Kali Whitt, Colt Woodruff, Natalie Woodward, Chloe Wray, Aliya Zerkle

OHIO HI POINT SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST

Austyn Collier, Houston Eubanks, Hallie Johnson

MERIT ROLL

3.0000 – 3.4999

9TH GRADE

Gavin Adams, Laryssa Anthony, Gannon Arnett, Tasia Beatty, Lindsey Brayton, Kirstin Cottrell, Avery Crall, Arial Cupps, Michael Doerflein, Ashley Doroda, Shelden Ford, Riley Fritts, Dylan Gaston, Ethan Grove, Alizah Holycross, Brady King, Harper Lee, Joshua Lewis, Devan Littlejohn, Bailee Magnuson, Cody Massengill, Isaac Maurice, Denise Medley, Kirstyn Newman, Jeffrey Reed, Desiree Spitler, Hayli Terry, Eric Thomas, Machaela Whaley, Lauren Woodruff, Johnathon Wray, Levi Wright

10TH GRADE

Avery Anderson, Logan Anthony, Sean (Andy) Back, Mackenzie Bailes, Abigail (Abby) Barela, Addison Bauser, Alleigha Botner, Jenna Carter, Matthew Case, Joelle Christman, William (Todd) Crawford, Donna Cupps, Ashton Dooley, Cierra Furrow, Hunter Gibson, Timothy Hughes, Tessa Jenkins, Victoria Laughman, Nathaniel Peoples, Matthew Reed, Alexander Sparks, Kinady Waller, Adrien Wojtkowski, Amara Zerkle

11TH GRADE

Savannah Alltop, Brayleigh Anderson, Stephanie Butcher, Elizabeth Hennings, Hunter Hyden, Tanner Jordan, Cynthia Ramey, Cyrus Theodor, Jeffrey Thomas, Logan Thompson, Lauryn Tully, Cameron Tyler, Paige Vermillion

12TH GRADE

Robert (Levi) Allison, Bryce Anderson, Isaac Baker, Levi Baker, Macey Blankenship, Sophia Bowermeister, Paulette Chalmers, Ezekiel Fager, Emily Hamilton, Ethan Haynes, Adylade (Addie) Hennings, Tristen Henry, Doug Johns, Nickolas Massie, Taiylor Music, Kaitlyn Noel, Dalton Oder, Marissa Suttles, Kaitlyn VanHoose, Mackenzie Wise, Abigale Wyer

Ohio Hi-Point A-B Honor Roll

Bryce Bowman, Stephen Dunham, Gabrielle Fisher, Cortney Floyd, Jade Maloney, Dylan Reed, Wyatt Sanderson, Sadie Scott, Patrick Trace, Brandi Ussher, Danielle Ropp