Junior Fair winners


Nolan Smith, Level 3 Cavy Poster First Place

Nolan Smith, Level 3 Cavy Poster First Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Riley Williams, Level 1 Cavy Poster Second Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 2 Cavy Skillathon: Maddie Jenkins, First Place; Olivia Wilcox, Second Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Megan Snyder, Level 3 Rabbit Skillathon First Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Shai Anne Settle, Level 3 Cavy Poster Second Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Graham Higgins, Skillathon First Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Braelyn Feasel, Rabbit Poster Seventh Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Nolan Smith, Level 3 Cavy Poster First Place

Riley Williams, Level 1 Cavy Poster Second Place

Level 2 Cavy Skillathon: Maddie Jenkins, First Place; Olivia Wilcox, Second Place

Megan Snyder, Level 3 Rabbit Skillathon First Place

Shai Anne Settle, Level 3 Cavy Poster Second Place

Graham Higgins, Skillathon First Place

Braelyn Feasel, Rabbit Poster Seventh Place

Nolan Smith, Level 3 Cavy Poster First Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_NolanSmith.jpgNolan Smith, Level 3 Cavy Poster First Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Riley Williams, Level 1 Cavy Poster Second Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_RileyWilliams.jpgRiley Williams, Level 1 Cavy Poster Second Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 2 Cavy Skillathon: Maddie Jenkins, First Place; Olivia Wilcox, Second Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_MaddieJenkinsOliviaWilcox.jpgLevel 2 Cavy Skillathon: Maddie Jenkins, First Place; Olivia Wilcox, Second Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Megan Snyder, Level 3 Rabbit Skillathon First Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_MeganSnyder.jpgMegan Snyder, Level 3 Rabbit Skillathon First Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Shai Anne Settle, Level 3 Cavy Poster Second Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_ShaiAnneSettle.jpgShai Anne Settle, Level 3 Cavy Poster Second Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Graham Higgins, Skillathon First Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_GrahamHiggins.jpgGraham Higgins, Skillathon First Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Braelyn Feasel, Rabbit Poster Seventh Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_BraelynFeasel.jpgBraelyn Feasel, Rabbit Poster Seventh Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen