Junior Fair winners


Level 3 Cavy Skillathon: Shai Anne Settle, First Place; Nolan Smith, Third Place

Level 3 Cavy Skillathon: Shai Anne Settle, First Place; Nolan Smith, Third Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon: Hannah Dingledine, First Place; Emily Westfall, Third Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Jack McDaniel, Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon Winner


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Owen MacKendrick, First Place Level 1 Cavy Skillathon


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 1 Rabbit Posters: John Dale, Second Place; Hannah Dingledine, First Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Maggie Davis, Level 2 Rabbit Poster Second Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 3 Rabbit Poster: Maya Ballard, First Place; Jacob Coffey, Second Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 2 Cavy Poster: Maddie Jenkins, First Place; Layne Settle, Third Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 1 Cavy Skillathon: Owen MacKendrick, First Place; Riley Williams, Second Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 3 Rabbit Skillathon: Mallory Fannin, Second Place; Riley Nolan, Third Place


Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 3 Cavy Skillathon: Shai Anne Settle, First Place; Nolan Smith, Third Place

Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon: Hannah Dingledine, First Place; Emily Westfall, Third Place

Jack McDaniel, Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon Winner

Owen MacKendrick, First Place Level 1 Cavy Skillathon

Level 1 Rabbit Posters: John Dale, Second Place; Hannah Dingledine, First Place

Maggie Davis, Level 2 Rabbit Poster Second Place

Level 3 Rabbit Poster: Maya Ballard, First Place; Jacob Coffey, Second Place

Level 2 Cavy Poster: Maddie Jenkins, First Place; Layne Settle, Third Place

Level 1 Cavy Skillathon: Owen MacKendrick, First Place; Riley Williams, Second Place

Level 3 Rabbit Skillathon: Mallory Fannin, Second Place; Riley Nolan, Third Place

Level 3 Cavy Skillathon: Shai Anne Settle, First Place; Nolan Smith, Third Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_ShaiAnneSettleNolanSmith.jpgLevel 3 Cavy Skillathon: Shai Anne Settle, First Place; Nolan Smith, Third Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon: Hannah Dingledine, First Place; Emily Westfall, Third Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_HannahDingledineEmilyWestfall.jpgLevel 1 Rabbit Skillathon: Hannah Dingledine, First Place; Emily Westfall, Third Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Jack McDaniel, Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon Winner
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_JackMcDaniel.jpgJack McDaniel, Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon Winner Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Owen MacKendrick, First Place Level 1 Cavy Skillathon
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_OwenMacKendrick.jpgOwen MacKendrick, First Place Level 1 Cavy Skillathon Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 1 Rabbit Posters: John Dale, Second Place; Hannah Dingledine, First Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_JohnDaleHannahDingledine.jpgLevel 1 Rabbit Posters: John Dale, Second Place; Hannah Dingledine, First Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Maggie Davis, Level 2 Rabbit Poster Second Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_MaggieDavis.jpgMaggie Davis, Level 2 Rabbit Poster Second Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 3 Rabbit Poster: Maya Ballard, First Place; Jacob Coffey, Second Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_MayaBallardJacobCoffey.jpgLevel 3 Rabbit Poster: Maya Ballard, First Place; Jacob Coffey, Second Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 2 Cavy Poster: Maddie Jenkins, First Place; Layne Settle, Third Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_MaddieJenkinsLayneSettle.jpgLevel 2 Cavy Poster: Maddie Jenkins, First Place; Layne Settle, Third Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 1 Cavy Skillathon: Owen MacKendrick, First Place; Riley Williams, Second Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_OwenMacKendrickWilliamRiley.jpgLevel 1 Cavy Skillathon: Owen MacKendrick, First Place; Riley Williams, Second Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen

Level 3 Rabbit Skillathon: Mallory Fannin, Second Place; Riley Nolan, Third Place
https://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2017/08/web1_MalloryFanninRileyNolan.jpgLevel 3 Rabbit Skillathon: Mallory Fannin, Second Place; Riley Nolan, Third Place Steve Stout | Urbana Daily Citizen