Fair winners


Cameron McDonald, Open Class Barrow Division II Champion

Cameron McDonald, Open Class Barrow Division II Champion


Chloee Thomas, First Place Jackpot Market Show, First in Class 4-H


Cole Pond, Intermediate Division Skillathon Dairy Feeder


Emmalee Cecil, First Place Junior Skillathon, First Place Born & Raised Goat, Reserve Lightwight Division Champion Goat, First Place 4-H Class


Hanna DeLong, Fourth Overall Sheep


Kody Pond, Skillathon Dair Feeder Junior Division


Nolan Smith, Second Place Cavy Show


Grace Forrest, Junior Skillathon Winner, 4-H Swine Division Barrow Winner


Cameron McDonald, Open Class Barrow Division II Champion

Chloee Thomas, First Place Jackpot Market Show, First in Class 4-H

Cole Pond, Intermediate Division Skillathon Dairy Feeder

Emmalee Cecil, First Place Junior Skillathon, First Place Born & Raised Goat, Reserve Lightwight Division Champion Goat, First Place 4-H Class

Hanna DeLong, Fourth Overall Sheep

Kody Pond, Skillathon Dair Feeder Junior Division

Nolan Smith, Second Place Cavy Show

Grace Forrest, Junior Skillathon Winner, 4-H Swine Division Barrow Winner

Cameron McDonald, Open Class Barrow Division II Champion
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_Cameron-McDonald.jpgCameron McDonald, Open Class Barrow Division II Champion

Chloee Thomas, First Place Jackpot Market Show, First in Class 4-H
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_Chloee-Thomas.jpgChloee Thomas, First Place Jackpot Market Show, First in Class 4-H

Cole Pond, Intermediate Division Skillathon Dairy Feeder
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_Cole-Pond.jpgCole Pond, Intermediate Division Skillathon Dairy Feeder

Emmalee Cecil, First Place Junior Skillathon, First Place Born & Raised Goat, Reserve Lightwight Division Champion Goat, First Place 4-H Class
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_Emmalee-Cecil1.jpgEmmalee Cecil, First Place Junior Skillathon, First Place Born & Raised Goat, Reserve Lightwight Division Champion Goat, First Place 4-H Class

Hanna DeLong, Fourth Overall Sheep
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_Hanna-DeLong.jpgHanna DeLong, Fourth Overall Sheep

Kody Pond, Skillathon Dair Feeder Junior Division
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_Kody-Pond.jpgKody Pond, Skillathon Dair Feeder Junior Division

Nolan Smith, Second Place Cavy Show
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_Nolan-Smith.jpgNolan Smith, Second Place Cavy Show

Grace Forrest, Junior Skillathon Winner, 4-H Swine Division Barrow Winner
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_Grace-Forrest.jpgGrace Forrest, Junior Skillathon Winner, 4-H Swine Division Barrow Winner