Champaign County Fair winners parade/Sunday 2


Emily Crook, Scholarship Winner

Emily Crook, Scholarship Winner


Hannah Dingledine, First Place Junior Rabbit Showman


Jenna Carter, Third Place Intermediate Rabbit Showman


Jonah Perkins, Scholarship Winner and Third Place Senior Rabbit Showman


Abby Walls, Third Place Junior Rabbit Showman


Abigail Harris, Third Place Senior Rabbit Showman and Pork Queen


Caroline Nott, First Place Junior Rabbit Poster and Rabbit Princess


Cole Hunter, First Place Senior Rabbit Poster


Kade Dillow, Second Place Junior Rabbit Poster


Layne Settle, Second Place Junior Cavy Poster


Emily Crook, Scholarship Winner

Hannah Dingledine, First Place Junior Rabbit Showman

Jenna Carter, Third Place Intermediate Rabbit Showman

Jonah Perkins, Scholarship Winner and Third Place Senior Rabbit Showman

Abby Walls, Third Place Junior Rabbit Showman

Abigail Harris, Third Place Senior Rabbit Showman and Pork Queen

Caroline Nott, First Place Junior Rabbit Poster and Rabbit Princess

Cole Hunter, First Place Senior Rabbit Poster

Kade Dillow, Second Place Junior Rabbit Poster

Layne Settle, Second Place Junior Cavy Poster

Emily Crook, Scholarship Winner
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_EmilyCrook.jpgEmily Crook, Scholarship Winner

Hannah Dingledine, First Place Junior Rabbit Showman
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_HannahDingledine1.jpgHannah Dingledine, First Place Junior Rabbit Showman

Jenna Carter, Third Place Intermediate Rabbit Showman
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_JennaCarter.jpgJenna Carter, Third Place Intermediate Rabbit Showman

Jonah Perkins, Scholarship Winner and Third Place Senior Rabbit Showman
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_JonahPerkins.jpgJonah Perkins, Scholarship Winner and Third Place Senior Rabbit Showman

Abby Walls, Third Place Junior Rabbit Showman
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_AbbyWalls.jpgAbby Walls, Third Place Junior Rabbit Showman

Abigail Harris, Third Place Senior Rabbit Showman and Pork Queen
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_AbigailHarris.jpgAbigail Harris, Third Place Senior Rabbit Showman and Pork Queen

Caroline Nott, First Place Junior Rabbit Poster and Rabbit Princess
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_CarolineNott.jpgCaroline Nott, First Place Junior Rabbit Poster and Rabbit Princess

Cole Hunter, First Place Senior Rabbit Poster
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_ColeHunter.jpgCole Hunter, First Place Senior Rabbit Poster

Kade Dillow, Second Place Junior Rabbit Poster
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_KadeDillow.jpgKade Dillow, Second Place Junior Rabbit Poster

Layne Settle, Second Place Junior Cavy Poster
http://www.urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/36/2015/08/web1_LayneSettle.jpgLayne Settle, Second Place Junior Cavy Poster