Graham Middle School Honor Roll


GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

EIGHTH GRADE HONOR ROLLS

4.0 Honor Roll: Adrian Blanken, Margaret Gallagher, Sara Hess, Holly Kamper, Alexis Lewis, Nadia Ritter, Andrew Robeson, Paige Rudolf, Taylor Scott, Isaiah Stickley, Samuel Stickley

“A” Honor Roll (3.50-3.99): Tylar Bailey, Megan Brandt, McKenna Brown, Matthew Case, Hunter Clark, Ally Collette, Tylor Demmitt, Chloey Doroda, Rachael Dulaney, Colton Dunn, Mallory Fannin, Cassey Geier, Samantha Haynes, Lindon Hoblit, Timothy Hughes, Tessa Jenkins, Rebecca Kaiser, Elise Kemp, Olivia Lawrence, Weslie Long, MaCaylah Lyon, William Mannier, Owen McGuffey, Samantha Meyer, Kevin Miller, Luke Miller, Andrew Milligan, Samantha Northup, Ryan Recker, Madison Rose, Madeline Shearer, Makinsey Skaggs, Madelyn Smith, Alexander Sparks, Ryan St. Myers, Chloee Thomas, Drew Thompson, Chloe Tobias, Joseph Yukon

“B” Honor Roll (3.00-3.49): Alivia Algren, Avery Anderson, Logan Anthony, Andy Back, Nicholas Baker, Abby Barela, Addison Bauser, Alleigha Botner, Joelle Christman, Kyle Clarkson, Ashton Dooley, Chapman Driskill, Travis Frost, Cierra Furrow, John Gilliam, Leah Henry, Maddison Howard, Kierstynn Hutson, Morgan Johnson, Katelyn Nash, Kylee Overton, Ryan Owens, Helen Persinger, Andrew Shaffer, Lane Smith, Brianna Tokie, Taylor Zimmerman

SEVENTH GRADE HONOR ROLLS

4.0 Honor Roll: Alexa Adams, Emmalee Cecil, Sydney Coy, Matthew Craft, Kelsey Matthews, Emma McDaniel, Aislen Setty, Alexis Traylor, Ryan Turner, Dori Wilson

“A” Honor Roll (3.50-3.99): Gannon Arnett, Lee Artis, Chandler Baldwin, Brenton Black, Ashlyn Blanken, Braden Blankenship, Jaesen Casey, Chloe Crabtree, Bryant Crisler, Allison Dunn, Elizabeth Ferguson, Shay Goines-Lemmon, Dalton Hannahs, Benjamin Hillman, Hanna Honeycutt, Laura Kamper, Lexi King, Jacob Ludlow, Randi Nichols, Shannyn Owens, Kyle Peters, Morgan Pine, Jeffrey Reed, Shelby Reed, Courtney Roach, Karissa Sanford, Maya Shafer, Faith Smith, Lake Stairwalt, Colby Strader, Savannah Taynor, Grace Todd, Kalen Tullis, Rebekah Wahl, Johnathon Wray

“B” Honor Roll (3.00-3.49): Esha Akhter, Laryssa Anthony, Kailee Benavidez, Trace Braun, Lindsey Brayton, Marleigh Brown, Ava Buell, Shamar Compton, Samuel Cox, Peyton Craft, Avery Crall, Arial Cupps, Daniel Davis, Ashley Doroda, Victoria Elleman, Amirah Etayem, Lennon Folino, Shelden Ford, Riley Fritts, Dylan Gaston, Abram Gilliam, Brandon Goodnight, Abigail Henkle, Roegan Hines, Donovan Holbrook, Alizah Holycross, Jason Howard, Addisyn Kave, Devan Littlejohn, Paris Long, Bradly Maddy, Alex Martin, Christopher Martin, Denise Medley, Nicholas Moore, Andrew Neeld, Jakob Pullins, Marissa Roberts, Johnathan Roby, Brystol Russell, Johnny Russell, Olivia Shore, Austin Taynor, Cameron Turner, Lauren Underwood, Erica Washburn, Grant Whetstone, Levi Wright

SIXTH GRADE HONOR ROLLS

4.0 Honor Roll: Abigail Crisler, Elaina Faulkner, Nolan Gessler, Eric Goddard, Chase Greek, Laurel Miller, Grace Nash, Brady Olson, Amber Robeson, Kayla Smith, Chloe Snyder, Dena Wilson

“A” Honor Roll (3.50-3.99): Sarah Behrens, Zachary Blosser, Isabelle Burroughs, Abigail Butcher, Leah Cahoon, Adrian Dooley, Halynn Harris, Alexis Hart, Maria McIntosh, Kylie McWhinney, Kyann Parr, Trevor Pence, Zane Roop, Landon Rose, Gillian Setty, Cadence Smith, Cooper Strader, Ian Wiant

“B” Honor Roll (3.00-3.49): Albert Arthur, Lauran Bailey, Olivia Bryant, Jenna Burroughs, Brent Case, Kayla Davenport, Cristian Diaz, Paityn Dowty, Mason Dunham, Turner Ford, Anne Gallagher, Trinity Goudy, Brycen Howard, Mackenzie MacDonald, Reese McGuire, Aiden Oburn, James Pelfrey, Olyvia Reed, Brayden Reneer, Jayden Sells, Jordan Shefbuch, Lillian Terry, Jayden Tourney, Zackery Vanscoy, Xander Verlaney, Blair Werner

_ _ _ _

RECOMMENDED FOR YOU